13 FAUCHER RD
 Sales  Print
 Field Card
 Map It

Location
13 FAUCHER RD
Mblu
011/ 057/ 16/ /
Acct#
9305
Owner
STOWELL FAMILY TRUST
PBN
Assessment
$770,800
Appraisal
$770,800
PID
9089
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$521,900$248,900$770,800
Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$521,900$248,900$770,800

Owner of Record
OwnerSTOWELL FAMILY TRUST
Co-OwnerSTOWELL, KEVIN J & KRISTY F; TRUSTEES
Address13 FAUCHER RD

LONDONDERRY, NH 03053
Sale Price$0
Certificate
Book & Page 6700/378
Sale Date04/23/2026
Instrument23

Ownership History
Ownership History
OwnerSale PriceCertificateBook & PageInstrumentSale Date
STOWELL FAMILY TRUST$0 6700/3782304/23/2026
STOWELL KEVIN J + KRISTY F$232,500 3565/7080004/10/2001
MOPAR REALTY TRUST $230,000 3512/6672110/18/2000
AES ENDEAVOR, INC $311,000 3469/12682104/21/2000
AES LONDONDERRY, LLC $66,000 3455/14349902/17/2000

Building Information
Building 1 : Section 1
Year Built: 2000
Living Area: 2,716
Replacement Cost: $646,970
Building Percent Good: 77
Replacement Cost
Less Depreciation:

$498,200
Building Attributes
FieldDescription
StyleColonial
ModelResidential
GradeGood (-)
Stories2
FoundationConcrete
Exterior Wall 1Vinyl
Exterior Wall 2 
Roof StructureGable
Roof CoverAsphalt
Interior Wall 1Drywall
Interior Wall 2 
Interior Floor 1Hardwood
Interior Floor 2 
Heat FuelGas
Heat TypeForced H/A
AC Percent100
Bedrooms3
Full Baths2
Half Baths1
Extra Fixtures0
Total Rooms7
Bath RatingGood
Kitchen RatingGood
Extra Kitchens0
Interior/ExteriorSame
2nd Floor % 
Fireplace RatingAverage
MH Park 
ElectricTypical
InsulationTypical
Unfinished Area 
Fireplace(s)1
2nd Ext Wall % 
Basement Area 
Bsmt Garage0
WS Flues 
2nd Heat Type 
# Heat Systems 
% Heated 
ViewAverage
FrameWood
Basement FloorConcrete
# of Units1
WS Flue Rating 
Solar Hot WaterNo
Central VacNo
2nd % Heated 
Area
FUSFinished Upper Story 1,508 1,508
BASFirst Floor 1,208 1,208
DEKDeck 218 0
FEPEnclosed Porch 196 0
FGRGarage 576 0
SFBFinished Raised Basement 884 0
UBMUnfinished Basement 308 0
   4,898 2,716

Extra Features
Extra Features
CodeDescriptionSizeValueBldg #
GENRGenerator WH Res1.00 EACH$6,2001

Land
Land Use
Use Code1010
DescriptionSingle Family  
ZoneAR-I
Neighborhood160
Alt Land ApprNo
Category
Land Line Valuation
Size (Acres)1.10
Frontage
Depth
Assessed Value$248,900
Appraised Value$248,900

Outbuildings
Outbuildings
CodeDescriptionSub CodeSub DescriptionSizeValueBldg #
SPL6Pool IG Gunite  648.00 SF$13,4001
GZBOGazebo  10.00 DIA$1,1001
SHDFShed Frame  160.00 SF$3,0001
Valuation History
Appraisal
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$521,900$248,900$770,800
2025$521,900$248,900$770,800
2025$466,900$220,900$687,800

Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$521,900$248,900$770,800
2025$521,900$248,900$770,800
2025$466,900$220,900$687,800

Go To Google Maps

Go To Yahoo Maps

Go To Microsoft Bing Maps