21 NO WENTWORTH AV
 Sales  Print
 Field Card
 Map It

Location
21 NO WENTWORTH AV
Mblu
014/ 044/ 0/ /
Acct#
9309
Owner
GRANITE RIDGE ENERGY LLC
PBN
Assessment
$312,916,700
Appraisal
$312,916,700
PID
9093
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$307,626,200$5,290,500$312,916,700
Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$307,626,200$5,290,500$312,916,700

Owner of Record
OwnerGRANITE RIDGE ENERGY LLC
Co-Owner
Address21 NORTH WENTWORTH AV
LONDONDERRY, NH 03053
Sale Price$0
Certificate
Book & Page 5097/2674
Sale Date03/24/2010
Instrument99

Ownership History
Ownership History
OwnerSale PriceCertificateBook & PageInstrumentSale Date
GRANITE RIDGE ENERGY LLC $0 5097/26749903/24/2010
GRANITE RIDGE ENERGY LLC $0 0/00010/03/2005
AES LONDONDERRY, LLC $0 3597/23159906/18/2001
UNKNOWN$0 3476/11419905/25/2000
UNKNOWN$540,000 3468/17629904/21/2000

Building Information
Building 1 : Section 1
Year Built:
Living Area: 0
Replacement Cost: $0
Building Percent Good:
Replacement Cost
Less Depreciation:

$0
Building Attributes
FieldDescription
StyleAccessory Bldg
Model
Grade
Stories
Foundation
Exterior Wall 1
Exterior Wall 2
Roof Structure
Roof Cover
Interior Wall 1
Interior Wall 2
Interior Floor 1 
Interior Floor 2
Interior/Exterior
2nd Floor %
Fireplace Rating
MH Park
Electric
Insulation
Unfinished Area
Fireplace(s)
2nd Ext Wall %
Basement Area
Bsmt Garage
WS Flues
2nd Heat Type
Central Vac
2nd % Heated

Land Use
Use Code5100
DescriptionUtilities, Electric V  
ZoneAR-1/I
Neighborhood
Alt Land ApprNo
Category
Land Line Valuation
Size (Acres)49.42
Frontage
Depth
Assessed Value$5,290,500
Appraised Value$5,290,500

Outbuildings
Outbuildings

No Data for Outbuildings

Valuation History
Appraisal
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$307,626,200$5,290,500$312,916,700
2025$281,077,500$5,290,500$286,368,000
2025$281,126,300$5,241,700$286,368,000

Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$307,626,200$5,290,500$312,916,700
2025$281,077,500$5,290,500$286,368,000
2025$281,126,300$5,241,700$286,368,000

Go To Google Maps

Go To Yahoo Maps

Go To Microsoft Bing Maps