4 ENTERPRISE DR
 Sales  Print
 Field Card
 Map It

Location
4 ENTERPRISE DR
Mblu
015/ 062/ 1/ /
Acct#
9479
Owner
ENTERPRISE DRIVE RECOVERY, LLC
PBN
Assessment
$672,100
Appraisal
$672,100
PID
9260
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$325,300$346,800$672,100
Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$325,300$346,800$672,100

Owner of Record
OwnerENTERPRISE DRIVE RECOVERY, LLC
Co-Owner
Address5 ENTERPRISE DR
LONDONDERRY, NH 03053
Sale Price$150,000
Certificate
Book & Page 5950/2433
Sale Date10/01/2018
Instrument00

Ownership History
Ownership History
OwnerSale PriceCertificateBook & PageInstrumentSale Date
ENTERPRISE DRIVE RECOVERY, LLC $150,000 5950/24330010/01/2018
JBAJ INVESTMENT PROPERTIES LLC $145,000 5627/26510006/19/2015
GAGNON-GRIFFIN ASSOC. INC $0 3753/00199904/09/2002
UNKNOWN$0 2705/11320009/15/1987

Building Information
Building 1 : Section 1
Year Built: 2024
Living Area: 3,900
Replacement Cost: $305,565
Building Percent Good: 99
Replacement Cost
Less Depreciation:

$302,500
Building Attributes
FieldDescription
StyleService Shop
ModelIndustrial
GradeAverage
Stories1
Occupancy 
Exterior Wall 1Steel
Exterior Wall 2 
Roof StructureGable
Roof CoverMetal
Interior Wall 1Minimum
Interior Wall 2 
Interior Floor 1Concrete
Interior Floor 2 
Heat FuelGas
Heat TypeForced H/A
AC Percent0
Struct Class 
Bldg UseService Shop
Total Rooms 
Bedrooms 
Full Baths 
Half Baths 
Extra Fixtures 
1st Floor Use 
Heat/ACNo AC
FrameSteel
Baths/PlumbingAve
Ceiling/WallNone
Rooms/PartitionsTypical
Wall Height18.00
% Comn Wall0.00
Fireplace(s)0
Add Kit Rating 
Extra Fix Rating 
Fireplace Rating 
View 
2nd Floor % 
WS Flue Rating 
% Sprinkler100
Electric 
WS Flues 
2nd Heat Type 
Half Bath Rating 
Bldg Units1
Parcel Units1
Area
BASFirst Floor 3,900 3,900
   3,900 3,900

Extra Features
Extra Features

No Data for Extra Features

Land
Land Use
Use Code3320
DescriptionService Shop  
ZoneC-II
Neighborhood350
Alt Land ApprNo
Category
Land Line Valuation
Size (Acres)3.60
Frontage
Depth
Assessed Value$346,800
Appraised Value$346,800

Outbuildings
Outbuildings
CodeDescriptionSub CodeSub DescriptionSizeValueBldg #
PAV1Pavement Asphalt  8000.00 SF$22,8001
Valuation History
Appraisal
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$325,300$346,800$672,100
2025$325,300$346,800$672,100
2025$324,300$315,300$639,600

Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$325,300$346,800$672,100
2025$325,300$346,800$672,100
2025$324,300$315,300$639,600

Go To Google Maps

Go To Yahoo Maps

Go To Microsoft Bing Maps