7 SHENANDOAH AV
 Sales  Print
 Field Card
 Map It

Location
7 SHENANDOAH AV
Mblu
011/ 020/ 50/ /
Acct#
972
Owner
PRUETT FAMILY REVOCABLE TRUST
PBN
Assessment
$524,700
Appraisal
$524,700
PID
962
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$307,200$217,500$524,700
Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$307,200$217,500$524,700

Owner of Record
OwnerPRUETT FAMILY REVOCABLE TRUST
Co-OwnerPRUETT, KEITH PATRICK + DANIELLE SUSAN; TRUSTEES
Address7 SHENANDOAH AV

LONDONDERRY, NH 03053
Sale Price$0
Certificate
Book & Page 6348/390
Sale Date11/01/2021
Instrument38

Ownership History
Ownership History
OwnerSale PriceCertificateBook & PageInstrumentSale Date
PRUETT FAMILY REVOCABLE TRUST $0 6348/3903811/01/2021
PRUETT, KEITH P. + DANIELLE S.$0 6167/27833809/22/2020
PRUETT JAMES M $0 4684/25623807/21/2006
PRUETT JAMES M$249,900 3776/06870005/28/2002
SENDGRAFF KEVIN T + PAULA A$93,500 3192/990012/20/1996

Building Information
Building 1 : Section 1
Year Built: 1974
Living Area: 1,276
Replacement Cost: $410,108
Building Percent Good: 68
Replacement Cost
Less Depreciation:

$278,900
Building Attributes
FieldDescription
StyleSplit Entry
ModelResidential
GradeAvg. (+)
Stories1
Foundation 
Exterior Wall 1Vinyl
Exterior Wall 2Wood
Roof StructureGable
Roof CoverAsphalt
Interior Wall 1Drywall
Interior Wall 2 
Interior Floor 1Carpet
Interior Floor 2Plywood
Heat FuelGas
Heat TypeForced H/A
AC Percent0
Bedrooms3
Full Baths1
Half Baths1
Extra Fixtures0
Total Rooms6
Bath Rating 
Kitchen Rating 
Extra Kitchens0
Interior/Exterior 
2nd Floor % 
Fireplace Rating 
MH Park 
Electric 
Insulation 
Unfinished Area 
Fireplace(s)2
2nd Ext Wall %5.00
Basement Area 
Bsmt Garage0
WS Flues 
2nd Heat Type 
# Heat Systems 
% Heated 
View 
Frame 
Basement Floor 
# of Units1
WS Flue Rating 
Solar Hot WaterNo
Central VacNo
2nd % Heated 
Area
BASFirst Floor 1,276 1,276
DEKDeck 96 0
FOPOpen Porch 30 0
PTOPatio 264 0
SFBFinished Raised Basement 1,200 0
   2,866 1,276

Extra Features
Extra Features
CodeDescriptionSizeValueBldg #
GENRGenerator WH Res1.00 EACH$5,4001
MINIMini Split1.00 Head$01

Land
Land Use
Use Code1010
DescriptionSingle Family  
ZoneAR-I
Neighborhood150
Alt Land ApprNo
Category
Land Line Valuation
Size (Acres)0.59
Frontage
Depth
Assessed Value$217,500
Appraised Value$217,500

Outbuildings
Outbuildings
CodeDescriptionSub CodeSub DescriptionSizeValueBldg #
SHDFShed Frame  140.00 SF$1,4001
GAR5Garage 1 Sty GLA Up  576.00 SF$18,7001
SHDFShed Frame  256.00 SF$2,6001
LNTOLeanto  56.00 SF$2001
Valuation History
Appraisal
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$307,200$217,500$524,700
2025$307,200$217,500$524,700
2025$270,700$193,700$464,400

Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$307,200$217,500$524,700
2025$307,200$217,500$524,700
2025$270,700$193,700$464,400

Go To Google Maps

Go To Yahoo Maps

Go To Microsoft Bing Maps