4 JAKE RD
 Sales  Print
 Field Card
 Map It

Location
4 JAKE RD
Mblu
006/ 015/ 5/ /
Acct#
9990
Owner
CULLEN MICHELLE M
PBN
Assessment
$797,400
Appraisal
$797,400
PID
9767
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$556,600$240,800$797,400
Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$556,600$240,800$797,400

Owner of Record
OwnerCULLEN MICHELLE M
Co-Owner
Address4 JAKE RD
LONDONDERRY, NH 03053
Sale Price$350,000
Certificate
Book & Page 5202/2457
Sale Date03/21/2011
Instrument00

Ownership History
Ownership History
OwnerSale PriceCertificateBook & PageInstrumentSale Date
CULLEN MICHELLE M$350,000 5202/24570003/21/2011

Building Information
Building 1 : Section 1
Year Built: 2008
Living Area: 3,126
Replacement Cost: $647,836
Building Percent Good: 84
Replacement Cost
Less Depreciation:

$544,200
Building Attributes
FieldDescription
StyleColonial
ModelResidential
GradeGood (-)
Stories2
FoundationConcrete
Exterior Wall 1Vinyl
Exterior Wall 2 
Roof StructureGable
Roof CoverAsphalt
Interior Wall 1Drywall
Interior Wall 2 
Interior Floor 1Carpet
Interior Floor 2Hardwood
Heat FuelGas
Heat TypeForced H/A
AC Percent100
Bedrooms0
Full Baths3
Half Baths1
Extra Fixtures1
Total Rooms0
Bath RatingGood
Kitchen RatingGood
Extra Kitchens0
Interior/ExteriorSame
2nd Floor % 
Fireplace RatingAverage
MH Park 
ElectricTypical
InsulationTypical
Unfinished Area 
Fireplace(s)1
2nd Ext Wall % 
Basement Area 
Bsmt Garage0
WS Flues 
2nd Heat Type 
# Heat Systems 
% Heated 
ViewAverage
FrameWood
Basement FloorConcrete
# of Units1
WS Flue Rating 
Solar Hot WaterNo
Central VacNo
2nd % Heated 
Area
FUSFinished Upper Story 1,708 1,708
BASFirst Floor 1,418 1,418
DEKDeck 168 0
FGRGarage 634 0
FOPOpen Porch 180 0
UBMUnfinished Basement 1,410 0
   5,518 3,126

Extra Features
Extra Features
CodeDescriptionSizeValueBldg #
MINIMini Split1.00 Head$01

Land
Land Use
Use Code1010
DescriptionSingle Family  
ZoneAR-I
Neighborhood160
Alt Land ApprNo
Category
Land Line Valuation
Size (Acres)1.91
Frontage
Depth
Assessed Value$240,800
Appraised Value$240,800

Outbuildings
Outbuildings
CodeDescriptionSub CodeSub DescriptionSizeValueBldg #
SHDFShed Frame  200.00 SF$3,0001
SPL6Pool IG Gunite  450.00 SF$9,4001
Valuation History
Appraisal
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$556,700$240,800$797,500
2025$556,700$240,800$797,500
2025$484,900$213,500$698,400

Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$556,700$240,800$797,500
2025$556,700$240,800$797,500
2025$484,900$213,500$698,400

Go To Google Maps

Go To Yahoo Maps

Go To Microsoft Bing Maps