10 EDWARD CR
 Sales  Print
 Field Card
 Map It

Location
10 EDWARD CR
Mblu
001/ 071/ 17/ /
Acct#
10000
Owner
GUDEK DAVID + CASSIE MARIE
PBN
Assessment
$808,300
Appraisal
$808,300
PID
9777
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$534,400$273,900$808,300
Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$534,400$273,900$808,300

Owner of Record
OwnerGUDEK DAVID + CASSIE MARIE
Co-Owner
Address10 EDWARD CR
LONDONDERRY, NH 03053
Sale Price$398,900
Certificate
Book & Page 5474/2787
Sale Date08/29/2013
Instrument99

Ownership History
Ownership History
OwnerSale PriceCertificateBook & PageInstrumentSale Date
GUDEK DAVID + CASSIE MARIE$398,900 5474/27879908/29/2013
10 EDWARDS CIRCLE LLC $145,000 4975/24830001/28/2009

Building Information
Building 1 : Section 1
Year Built: 2013
Living Area: 2,584
Replacement Cost: $607,255
Building Percent Good: 88
Replacement Cost
Less Depreciation:

$534,400
Building Attributes
FieldDescription
StyleColonial
ModelResidential
GradeGood
Stories2
FoundationConcrete
Exterior Wall 1Vinyl
Exterior Wall 2 
Roof StructureGable
Roof CoverAsphalt
Interior Wall 1Drywall
Interior Wall 2 
Interior Floor 1Hardwood
Interior Floor 2 
Heat FuelGas
Heat TypeForced H/A
AC Percent100
Bedrooms4
Full Baths2
Half Baths1
Extra Fixtures1
Total Rooms8
Bath RatingGood
Kitchen RatingGood
Extra Kitchens0
Interior/ExteriorSame
2nd Floor % 
Fireplace RatingAverage
MH Park 
ElectricTypical
InsulationTypical
Unfinished Area 
Fireplace(s)1
2nd Ext Wall % 
Basement Area 
Bsmt Garage2
WS Flues 
2nd Heat Type 
# Heat Systems 
% Heated 
View 
FrameWood
Basement FloorConcrete
# of Units1
WS Flue Rating 
Solar Hot WaterNo
Central VacNo
2nd % Heated 
Area
BASFirst Floor 1,292 1,292
FUSFinished Upper Story 1,292 1,292
LLVLower Level 1,292 0
WDKWood Deck 192 0
   4,068 2,584

Extra Features
Extra Features

No Data for Extra Features

Land
Land Use
Use Code1010
DescriptionSingle Family  
ZoneAR-I
Neighborhood160
Alt Land ApprNo
Category
Land Line Valuation
Size (Acres)3.18
Frontage
Depth
Assessed Value$273,900
Appraised Value$273,900

Outbuildings
Outbuildings

No Data for Outbuildings

Valuation History
Appraisal
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$534,400$273,900$808,300
2025$534,400$273,900$808,300
2025$463,200$241,700$704,900

Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$534,400$273,900$808,300
2025$534,400$273,900$808,300
2025$463,200$241,700$704,900

Go To Google Maps

Go To Yahoo Maps

Go To Microsoft Bing Maps