3 IROQUOIS CR
 Sales  Print
 Field Card
 Map It

Location
3 IROQUOIS CR
Mblu
011/ 020/ 72/ /
Acct#
996
Owner
DUSZAK JOSHUA A + CARIANN
PBN
Assessment
$450,200
Appraisal
$450,200
PID
986
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$228,800$221,400$450,200
Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$228,800$221,400$450,200

Owner of Record
OwnerDUSZAK JOSHUA A + CARIANN
Co-Owner
Address3 IROQUOIS CIR
LONDONDERRY, NH 03053
Sale Price$255,000
Certificate
Book & Page 4522/2099
Sale Date07/29/2005
Instrument00

Ownership History
Ownership History
OwnerSale PriceCertificateBook & PageInstrumentSale Date
DUSZAK JOSHUA A + CARIANN$255,000 4522/20990007/29/2005
PARKER FREDERICK J JR$100,000 3285/20810004/17/1998

Building Information
Building 1 : Section 1
Year Built: 1980
Living Area: 960
Replacement Cost: $314,556
Building Percent Good: 70
Replacement Cost
Less Depreciation:

$220,200
Building Attributes
FieldDescription
StyleRanch
ModelResidential
GradeAvg. (+)
Stories1
FoundationConcrete
Exterior Wall 1Vinyl
Exterior Wall 2 
Roof StructureGable
Roof CoverAsphalt
Interior Wall 1Drywall
Interior Wall 2 
Interior Floor 1Carpet
Interior Floor 2 
Heat FuelOil
Heat TypeForced H/A
AC Percent0
Bedrooms3
Full Baths1
Half Baths0
Extra Fixtures0
Total Rooms5
Bath RatingAverage
Kitchen RatingAverage
Extra Kitchens0
Interior/ExteriorSame
2nd Floor % 
Fireplace Rating 
MH ParkAverage
ElectricTypical
InsulationTypical
Unfinished Area 
Fireplace(s)0
2nd Ext Wall % 
Basement Area 
Bsmt Garage1
WS Flues 
2nd Heat Type 
# Heat Systems 
% Heated 
ViewAverage
FrameWood
Basement FloorConcrete
# of Units1
WS Flue Rating 
Solar Hot WaterNo
Central VacNo
2nd % Heated 
Area
BASFirst Floor 960 960
SFBFinished Raised Basement 384 0
UBMUnfinished Basement 576 0
   1,920 960

Extra Features
Extra Features
CodeDescriptionSizeValueBldg #
MINIMini Split1.00 Head$01

Land
Land Use
Use Code1010
DescriptionSingle Family  
ZoneAR-I
Neighborhood150
Alt Land ApprNo
Category
Land Line Valuation
Size (Acres)0.76
Frontage
Depth
Assessed Value$221,400
Appraised Value$221,400

Outbuildings
Outbuildings
CodeDescriptionSub CodeSub DescriptionSizeValueBldg #
SHDMShed Metal  80.00 SF$2001
PTIOPatio  192.00 SF$4001
SHDFShed Frame  336.00 SF$8,0001
Valuation History
Appraisal
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$228,800$221,400$450,200
2025$228,800$221,400$450,200
2025$200,700$197,100$397,800

Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$228,800$221,400$450,200
2025$228,800$221,400$450,200
2025$200,700$197,100$397,800

Go To Google Maps

Go To Yahoo Maps

Go To Microsoft Bing Maps