2 JACK`S BRIDGE RD
 Sales  Print
 Field Card
 Map It

Location
2 JACK`S BRIDGE RD
Mblu
015/ 103/ 2/ /
Acct#
10148
Owner
STATE OF NEW HAMPSHIRE
PBN
Assessment
$1,296,900
Appraisal
$1,296,900
PID
9903
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$0$1,296,900$1,296,900
Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$0$1,296,900$1,296,900

Owner of Record
OwnerSTATE OF NEW HAMPSHIRE
Co-Owner
AddressP.O. BOX 483
7 HAZEN DR
CONCORD, NH 03302-0483
Sale Price$0
Certificate
Book & Page 4694/2908
Sale Date08/15/2006
Instrument35

Ownership History
Ownership History
OwnerSale PriceCertificateBook & PageInstrumentSale Date
STATE OF NEW HAMPSHIRE $0 4694/29083508/15/2006
FREEDOM PARK ASSOCIATES $275,000 3367/463802/09/1999

Building Information
Building 1 : Section 1
Year Built:
Living Area: 11,248
Replacement Cost: $0
Building Percent Good:
Replacement Cost
Less Depreciation:

$0
Building Attributes
FieldDescription
StyleVacant Land
Model
Grade
Stories
Foundation
Exterior Wall 1
Exterior Wall 2
Roof Structure
Roof Cover
Interior Wall 1
Interior Wall 2
Interior Floor 1 
Interior Floor 2
Interior/Exterior
2nd Floor %
Fireplace Rating
MH Park
Electric
Insulation
Unfinished Area
Fireplace(s)
2nd Ext Wall %
Basement Area
Bsmt Garage
WS Flues
2nd Heat Type
Central Vac
2nd % Heated
Building Photo Building Photo
Building Layout
Area
BASFirst Floor 11,248 11,248
FGRGarage 10,808 0
   22,056 11,248

Extra Features
Extra Features

No Data for Extra Features

Land
Land Use
Use Code9100
DescriptionState of NH V  
ZoneIND-I
Neighborhood470
Alt Land ApprNo
Category
Land Line Valuation
Size (Acres)25.17
Frontage
Depth
Assessed Value$1,296,900
Appraised Value$1,296,900

Outbuildings
Outbuildings

No Data for Outbuildings

Valuation History
Appraisal
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$0$1,296,900$1,296,900
2025$0$1,296,900$1,296,900
2025$0$1,178,900$1,178,900

Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$0$1,296,900$1,296,900
2025$0$1,296,900$1,296,900
2025$0$1,178,900$1,178,900

Go To Google Maps

Go To Yahoo Maps

Go To Microsoft Bing Maps