14 PRISCILLA LN
 Sales  Print
 Field Card
 Map It

Location
14 PRISCILLA LN
Mblu
002/ 049/ 1/ /
Acct#
10149
Owner
GEORGOPOLIS, KELLIE
PBN
Assessment
$895,100
Appraisal
$895,100
PID
9904
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$620,000$275,100$895,100
Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$620,000$275,100$895,100

Owner of Record
OwnerGEORGOPOLIS, KELLIE
Co-Owner
Address14 PRISCILLA LN

LONDONDERRY, NH 03053
Sale Price$0
Certificate
Book & Page 6671/2718
Sale Date12/16/2025
Instrument39

Ownership History
Ownership History
OwnerSale PriceCertificateBook & PageInstrumentSale Date
GEORGOPOLIS, KELLIE$0 6671/27183912/16/2025
GEORGOPOLIS STEPHEN + KELLIE$160,000 5303/02880004/03/2012
B+D LAND DEVELOPMENT INC $200,000 3767/24469905/08/2002
DOOLEY, HORACE F JR REV TRUST $0 3491/25383807/27/2000
DOOLEY HORACE F JR + DONNA$0 2480/18270002/24/1984

Building Information
Building 1 : Section 1
Year Built: 2012
Living Area: 2,952
Replacement Cost: $674,564
Building Percent Good: 88
Replacement Cost
Less Depreciation:

$593,600
Building Attributes
FieldDescription
StyleColonial
ModelResidential
GradeGood
Stories2
Foundation 
Exterior Wall 1Vinyl
Exterior Wall 2 
Roof StructureGable
Roof CoverAsphalt
Interior Wall 1Drywall
Interior Wall 2 
Interior Floor 1Hardwood
Interior Floor 2Carpet
Heat FuelGas
Heat TypeForced H/A
AC Percent100
Bedrooms3
Full Baths2
Half Baths1
Extra Fixtures2
Total Rooms8
Bath Rating 
Kitchen Rating 
Extra Kitchens0
Interior/Exterior 
2nd Floor % 
Fireplace Rating 
MH Park 
Electric 
Insulation 
Unfinished Area 
Fireplace(s)1
2nd Ext Wall %5.00
Basement Area 
Bsmt Garage0
WS Flues 
2nd Heat Type 
# Heat Systems 
% Heated 
View 
Frame 
Basement Floor 
# of Units1
WS Flue Rating 
Solar Hot WaterNo
Central VacNo
2nd % Heated 
Area
BASFirst Floor 1,728 1,728
FUSFinished Upper Story 1,224 1,224
BETBasement Entry 56 0
DEKDeck 114 0
FGRGarage 784 0
UATAttic, Unfinished 1,224 0
UBMUnfinished Basement 1,728 0
   6,858 2,952

Extra Features
Extra Features
CodeDescriptionSizeValueBldg #
GENRGenerator WH Res1.00 EACH$7,0001

Land
Land Use
Use Code1010
DescriptionSingle Family  
ZoneAR-I
Neighborhood170
Alt Land ApprNo
Category
Land Line Valuation
Size (Acres)1.41
Frontage
Depth
Assessed Value$275,100
Appraised Value$275,100

Outbuildings
Outbuildings
CodeDescriptionSub CodeSub DescriptionSizeValueBldg #
SHDFShed Frame  240.00 SF$4,5001
SPL5Pool IG Vinyl  648.00 SF$12,9001
PTIOPatio  412.00 SF$2,0001
Valuation History
Appraisal
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$620,000$275,100$895,100
2025$620,000$275,100$895,100
2025$546,400$244,000$790,400

Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$620,000$275,100$895,100
2025$620,000$275,100$895,100
2025$546,400$244,000$790,400

Go To Google Maps

Go To Yahoo Maps

Go To Microsoft Bing Maps