30 PRISCILLA LN
 Sales  Print
 Field Card
 Map It

Location
30 PRISCILLA LN
Mblu
002/ 049/ 9/ /
Acct#
10157
Owner
PIKE JEFFREY R + CATHERINE M
PBN
Assessment
$869,100
Appraisal
$869,100
PID
9912
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$592,900$276,200$869,100
Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$592,900$276,200$869,100

Owner of Record
OwnerPIKE JEFFREY R + CATHERINE M
Co-Owner
Address30 PRISCILLA LN
LONDONDERRY, NH 03053
Sale Price$170,000
Certificate
Book & Page 4797/1677
Sale Date05/10/2007
Instrument99

Ownership History
Ownership History
OwnerSale PriceCertificateBook & PageInstrumentSale Date
PIKE JEFFREY R + CATHERINE M$170,000 4797/16779905/10/2007
B+D LAND DEVELOPMENT INC$200,000 3767/24469905/08/2002
DOOLEY, HORACE F JR REV TRUST $0 3491/25383807/27/2000
DOOLEY HORACE F JR + DONNA$0 2480/18270002/24/1984

Building Information
Building 1 : Section 1
Year Built: 2010
Living Area: 2,864
Replacement Cost: $659,494
Building Percent Good: 86
Replacement Cost
Less Depreciation:

$567,200
Building Attributes
FieldDescription
StyleColonial
ModelResidential
GradeGood
Stories2
FoundationConcrete
Exterior Wall 1Vinyl
Exterior Wall 2 
Roof StructureGable
Roof CoverAsphalt
Interior Wall 1Drywall
Interior Wall 2 
Interior Floor 1Hardwood
Interior Floor 2 
Heat FuelGas
Heat TypeForced H/A
AC Percent100
Bedrooms4
Full Baths2
Half Baths1
Extra Fixtures2
Total Rooms8
Bath RatingGood
Kitchen RatingGood
Extra Kitchens0
Interior/ExteriorSame
2nd Floor % 
Fireplace RatingGood
MH Park 
ElectricTypical
InsulationTypical
Unfinished Area 
Fireplace(s)1
2nd Ext Wall % 
Basement Area 
Bsmt Garage0
WS Flues 
2nd Heat Type 
# Heat Systems 
% Heated 
View 
FrameWood
Basement FloorConcrete
# of Units1
WS Flue Rating 
Solar Hot WaterNo
Central VacNo
2nd % Heated 
Area
BASFirst Floor 1,356 1,356
FUSFinished Upper Story 1,088 1,088
FHSHalf Story - Finished 912 420
BSMBasement 336 0
FGRGarage 576 0
FRPFarmer's Porch 235 0
LLVLower Level 1,020 0
   5,523 2,864

Extra Features
Extra Features

No Data for Extra Features

Land
Land Use
Use Code1010
DescriptionSingle Family  
ZoneAR-I
Neighborhood170
Alt Land ApprNo
Category
Land Line Valuation
Size (Acres)1.5
Frontage
Depth
Assessed Value$276,200
Appraised Value$276,200

Outbuildings
Outbuildings
CodeDescriptionSub CodeSub DescriptionSizeValueBldg #
GAR2Garage 1 Sty/Lft  720.00 SF$25,7001
Valuation History
Appraisal
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$592,900$276,200$869,100
2025$592,900$276,200$869,100
2025$521,100$244,900$766,000

Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$592,900$276,200$869,100
2025$592,900$276,200$869,100
2025$521,100$244,900$766,000

Go To Google Maps

Go To Yahoo Maps

Go To Microsoft Bing Maps