13 PRISCILLA LN
 Sales  Print
 Field Card
 Map It

Location
13 PRISCILLA LN
Mblu
002/ 049/ 11/ /
Acct#
10159
Owner
MCLAUGHLIN, PATRICK S.
PBN
Assessment
$809,600
Appraisal
$809,600
PID
9914
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$536,400$273,200$809,600
Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$536,400$273,200$809,600

Owner of Record
OwnerMCLAUGHLIN, PATRICK S.
Co-OwnerMCLAUGHLIN, KATHLEEN M.
Address13 PRISCILLA LN

LONDONDERRY, NH 03053
Sale Price$845,000
Certificate
Book & Page 6549/345
Sale Date05/21/2024
Instrument00

Ownership History
Ownership History
OwnerSale PriceCertificateBook & PageInstrumentSale Date
MCLAUGHLIN, PATRICK S.$845,000 6549/3450005/21/2024
WADE KEITH S + KIMBERLY M$432,000 5534/11620006/02/2014
HOPE BRADLEY J$398,700 5122/17820006/30/2010
TASCHEREAU INVESTMENT PROP LLC$165,000 4961/00019011/04/2008
B+D LAND DEVELOPMENT INC $200,000 3767/24469905/08/2002

Building Information
Building 1 : Section 1
Year Built: 2008
Living Area: 2,500
Replacement Cost: $637,178
Building Percent Good: 84
Replacement Cost
Less Depreciation:

$535,200
Building Attributes
FieldDescription
StyleColonial
ModelResidential
GradeGood (+)
Stories2
Foundation 
Exterior Wall 1Vinyl
Exterior Wall 2 
Roof StructureHip
Roof CoverAsphalt
Interior Wall 1Drywall
Interior Wall 2 
Interior Floor 1Carpet
Interior Floor 2Ceramic Tl
Heat FuelGas
Heat TypeForced H/A
AC Percent100
Bedrooms4
Full Baths2
Half Baths1
Extra Fixtures2
Total Rooms8
Bath Rating 
Kitchen Rating 
Extra Kitchens0
Interior/Exterior 
2nd Floor % 
Fireplace Rating 
MH Park 
Electric 
Insulation 
Unfinished Area 
Fireplace(s)1
2nd Ext Wall % 
Basement Area 
Bsmt Garage2
WS Flues 
2nd Heat Type 
# Heat Systems 
% Heated 
View 
Frame 
Basement Floor 
# of Units1
WS Flue Rating 
Solar Hot WaterNo
Central VacNo
2nd % Heated 
Area
BASFirst Floor 1,108 1,108
FUSFinished Upper Story 1,088 1,088
CTHCathedral Ceiling 304 304
DEKDeck 172 0
FBMFinished Basement 574 0
FOPOpen Porch 280 0
UBMUnfinished Basement 818 0
   4,344 2,500

Extra Features
Extra Features
CodeDescriptionSizeValueBldg #
FPL4Fpl Gas1.00 EACH$01

Land
Land Use
Use Code1010
DescriptionSingle Family  
ZoneAR-I
Neighborhood170
Alt Land ApprNo
Category
Land Line Valuation
Size (Acres)1.25
Frontage
Depth
Assessed Value$273,200
Appraised Value$273,200

Outbuildings
Outbuildings
CodeDescriptionSub CodeSub DescriptionSizeValueBldg #
SHDFShed Frame  96.00 SF$1,2001
Valuation History
Appraisal
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$536,400$273,200$809,600
2025$536,400$273,200$809,600
2025$465,600$242,400$708,000

Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$536,400$273,200$809,600
2025$536,400$273,200$809,600
2025$465,600$242,400$708,000

Go To Google Maps

Go To Yahoo Maps

Go To Microsoft Bing Maps