9 PRISCILLA LN
 Sales  Print
 Field Card
 Map It

Location
9 PRISCILLA LN
Mblu
002/ 049/ 13/ /
Acct#
10161
Owner
IGNACHUCK KYLE A + NICOLE M
PBN
Assessment
$783,400
Appraisal
$783,400
PID
9916
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$510,200$273,200$783,400
Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$510,200$273,200$783,400

Owner of Record
OwnerIGNACHUCK KYLE A + NICOLE M
Co-Owner
Address9 PRISCILLA LN
LONDONDERRY, NH 03053
Sale Price$402,500
Certificate
Book & Page 5472/1428
Sale Date08/21/2013
Instrument00

Ownership History
Ownership History
OwnerSale PriceCertificateBook & PageInstrumentSale Date
IGNACHUCK KYLE A + NICOLE M$402,500 5472/14280008/21/2013
RYMESKI SCOTT M + JESSICA M$376,000 5334/24599907/13/2012
TASCHEREAU INVEST PROP LLC $165,000 5124/21890007/07/2010
B+D LAND DEVELOPMENT INC $200,000 3767/24469905/08/2002
DOOLEY, HORACE F JR REV TRUST $0 3491/25383807/27/2000

Building Information
Building 1 : Section 1
Year Built: 2010
Living Area: 2,288
Replacement Cost: $568,058
Building Percent Good: 86
Replacement Cost
Less Depreciation:

$488,500
Building Attributes
FieldDescription
StyleColonial
ModelResidential
GradeGood
Stories2
FoundationConcrete
Exterior Wall 1Vinyl
Exterior Wall 2Stone Venr
Roof StructureGable
Roof CoverAsphalt
Interior Wall 1Drywall
Interior Wall 2 
Interior Floor 1Hardwood
Interior Floor 2Carpet
Heat FuelGas
Heat TypeForced H/A
AC Percent100
Bedrooms0
Full Baths2
Half Baths1
Extra Fixtures1
Total Rooms0
Bath RatingGood
Kitchen RatingGood
Extra Kitchens0
Interior/ExteriorSame
2nd Floor % 
Fireplace RatingAverage
MH Park 
ElectricTypical
InsulationTypical
Unfinished Area 
Fireplace(s)1
2nd Ext Wall %2.00
Basement Area 
Bsmt Garage0
WS Flues 
2nd Heat Type 
# Heat Systems 
% Heated 
ViewAverage
FrameWood
Basement FloorConcrete
# of Units1
WS Flue Rating 
Solar Hot WaterNo
Central VacNo
2nd % Heated 
Area
BASFirst Floor 962 962
FUSFinished Upper Story 962 962
TQSThree Quarter Story 528 364
BSMBasement 962 0
FGRGarage 528 0
WDKWood Deck 182 0
   4,124 2,288

Extra Features
Extra Features
CodeDescriptionSizeValueBldg #
GENRGenerator WH Res1.00 EACH$6,9001

Land
Land Use
Use Code1010
DescriptionSingle Family  
ZoneAR-I
Neighborhood170
Alt Land ApprNo
Category
Land Line Valuation
Size (Acres)1.29
Frontage
Depth
Assessed Value$273,200
Appraised Value$273,200

Outbuildings
Outbuildings
CodeDescriptionSub CodeSub DescriptionSizeValueBldg #
SHDFShed Frame  120.00 SF$1,8001
PTIOPatio  180.00 SF$5001
PTIOPatio  576.00 SF$1,7001
DEK2Deck Synthetic  240.00 SF$6,8001
SPL3Pool AG Oval  30.00 LONG DIA$1,7001
SHDFShed Frame  120.00 SF$2,3001
Valuation History
Appraisal
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$510,200$273,200$783,400
2025$510,200$273,200$783,400
2025$442,300$242,400$684,700

Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$510,200$273,200$783,400
2025$510,200$273,200$783,400
2025$442,300$242,400$684,700

Go To Google Maps

Go To Yahoo Maps

Go To Microsoft Bing Maps