7 PRISCILLA LN
 Sales  Print
 Field Card
 Map It

Location
7 PRISCILLA LN
Mblu
002/ 049/ 14/ /
Acct#
10162
Owner
COLLINS KATHLEEN
PBN
Assessment
$726,900
Appraisal
$726,900
PID
9917
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$454,700$272,200$726,900
Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$454,700$272,200$726,900

Owner of Record
OwnerCOLLINS KATHLEEN
Co-OwnerCOLLINS ROBERT J
Address7 PRISCILLA LN
LONDONDERRY, NH 03053
Sale Price$165,000
Certificate
Book & Page 5105/0996
Sale Date04/23/2010
Instrument00

Ownership History
Ownership History
OwnerSale PriceCertificateBook & PageInstrumentSale Date
COLLINS KATHLEEN$165,000 5105/09960004/23/2010
B+D LAND DEVELOPMENT INC $200,000 3767/24469905/08/2002
DOOLEY, HORACE F JR REV TRUST $0 3491/25383807/27/2000
DOOLEY HORACE F JR + DONNA$0 2480/18270002/24/1984

Building Information
Building 1 : Section 1
Year Built: 2010
Living Area: 2,120
Replacement Cost: $528,704
Building Percent Good: 86
Replacement Cost
Less Depreciation:

$454,700
Building Attributes
FieldDescription
StyleColonial
ModelResidential
GradeGood
Stories2
FoundationConcrete
Exterior Wall 1Vinyl
Exterior Wall 2 
Roof StructureGable
Roof CoverAsphalt
Interior Wall 1Drywall
Interior Wall 2 
Interior Floor 1Hardwood
Interior Floor 2Carpet
Heat FuelElectric
Heat TypeElectric
AC Percent0
Bedrooms3
Full Baths2
Half Baths1
Extra Fixtures1
Total Rooms7
Bath RatingGood
Kitchen RatingGood
Extra Kitchens0
Interior/ExteriorSame
2nd Floor % 
Fireplace RatingAverage
MH Park 
ElectricTypical
InsulationTypical
Unfinished Area 
Fireplace(s)1
2nd Ext Wall % 
Basement Area 
Bsmt Garage2
WS Flues 
2nd Heat Type 
# Heat Systems 
% Heated 
ViewAverage
FrameWood
Basement FloorConcrete
# of Units1
WS Flue Rating 
Solar Hot WaterNo
Central VacNo
2nd % Heated 
Area
BASFirst Floor 1,184 1,184
FUSFinished Upper Story 936 936
LLVLower Level 1,184 0
UATAttic, Unfinished 864 0
WDKWood Deck 196 0
   4,364 2,120

Extra Features
Extra Features

No Data for Extra Features

Land
Land Use
Use Code1010
DescriptionSingle Family  
ZoneAR-I
Neighborhood170
Alt Land ApprNo
Category
Land Line Valuation
Size (Acres)1.17
Frontage
Depth
Assessed Value$272,200
Appraised Value$272,200

Outbuildings
Outbuildings

No Data for Outbuildings

Valuation History
Appraisal
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$454,700$272,200$726,900
2025$454,700$272,200$726,900
2025$390,200$241,600$631,800

Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$454,700$272,200$726,900
2025$454,700$272,200$726,900
2025$390,200$241,600$631,800

Go To Google Maps

Go To Yahoo Maps

Go To Microsoft Bing Maps