19 MAPLE LN
 Sales  Print  Map It

Location
19 MAPLE LN
Mblu
402/ 44/ / /
Acct#
1114
Owner
HARTMAN GREGG S & SARAH H DAVIE REVOCABLE LIVING TRUST
Total Market Value
$924,200
Appraisal
$1,022,900
PID
100742
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$705,800$317,100$1,022,900
Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$705,800$218,400$924,200

Owner of Record
OwnerHARTMAN GREGG S & SARAH H DAVIE REVOCABLE LIVING TRUST
Co-OwnerHARTMAN GREGG S AND SARAH H DAVIE TRUSTEES
Address19 MAPLE LN
LYME, NH 03768
Sale Price$1,800,000
Certificate
Book & Page 4777/709
Sale Date12/19/2022
Instrument00

Ownership History
Ownership History
OwnerSale PriceCertificateBook & PageInstrumentSale Date
HARTMAN GREGG S & SARAH H DAVIE REVOCABLE LIVING TRUST $1,800,000 4777/7090012/19/2022
ESTES TRUSTEE, NOREEN E$0 3167/06711H07/13/2005
ESTES, RUSSELL & NOREEN$222,533 002827/01291G05/28/2003
ROBINSON, GERARD F$175,000 2706/01041F05/24/2002
ROBINSON, GERALD F & ANN J HALE$175,000 2673/06371G05/24/2002

Building Information
Building 1 : Section 1
Year Built: 2008
Living Area: 3,078
Replacement Cost: $695,213
Building Percent Good: 91
Replacement Cost
Less Depreciation:

$632,600
Building Attributes
FieldDescription
Style:Modern/Contemp
ModelResidential
Grade:Good +20
Stories:1.75
Occupancy1
Exterior Wall 1Stone Veneer
Exterior Wall 2Stucco on Wood
Roof Structure:Gable/Hip
Roof CoverAsph/F Gls/Cmp
Interior Wall 1Drywall/Sheet
Interior Wall 2 
Interior Flr 1Hardwood
Interior Flr 2 
Heat FuelGas
Heat Type:Radiant
AC Type:Central
Total Bedrooms:2 Bedrooms
Total Bthrms:3
Total Half Baths:0
Total Xtra Fixtrs: 
Total Rooms:7
Area
BASFirst Floor 2,378 2,378
TQSThree Quarter Story 784 588
FHSHalf Story, Finished 224 112
CANCanopy 96 0
FGRGarage, Attatched 812 0
FOPOpen Porch 222 0
PTOPatio 470 0
UBMBasement, Unfinished 2,378 0
   7,364 3,078

Extra Features
Extra Features
CodeDescriptionSizeValueBldg #
FPLFIREPLCE/MET F1.00 UNITS$1,6001
GNRASV GENERATOR1.00 UNITS$5,0001

Land
Land Use
Use Code1080
DescriptionSFR/ACC UNIT  
ZoneRD
Neighborhood
Alt Land ApprNo
Category
Special Land
Land Use CodeLand Use DescriptionUnitsUnit Type
6506FARM-60.44AC
6126WPUN-614.00AC
Land Line Valuation
Size (Acres)15.00
Frontage
Depth
Total Market Land$218,400
Appraised Value$317,100

Outbuildings
Outbuildings
CodeDescriptionSub CodeSub DescriptionSizeValueBldg #
SLR4SOLAR PV 10-19.99 KW  1.00 UNITS$30,0001
FGRBS STORY GAR AVE  435.00 UNITS$18,8001
FGR1GARAGE-AVE  308.00 S.F.$8,9001
FGR1GARAGE-AVE  308.00 S.F.$8,9001
Valuation History
Appraisal
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$705,800$317,100$1,022,900
2024$704,200$317,100$1,021,300
2023$674,200$317,100$991,300

Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$705,800$218,300$924,100
2024$704,200$218,300$922,500
2023$674,200$218,900$893,100

Go To Google Maps

Go To Microsoft Bing Maps