310 DARTMOUTH COLLEGE HY
 Sales  Print  Map It

Location
310 DARTMOUTH COLLEGE HY
Mblu
403/ 1/ / /
Acct#
1131
Owner
GUYRE TRUSTEE, CHERYL A
Total Market Value
$913,700
Appraisal
$1,165,700
PID
101325
Building Count
2
Current Value
Appraisal
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$711,400$454,300$1,165,700
Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$711,400$202,300$913,700

Owner of Record
OwnerGUYRE TRUSTEE, CHERYL A
Co-OwnerREVOCABLE TRUST OF CHERYL A GUYRE
Address19 MARGERY RD
ENFIELD, NH 03748
Sale Price$0
Certificate
Book & Page 4633/0636
Sale Date05/11/2021

Ownership History
Ownership History
OwnerSale PriceCertificateBook & PageSale Date
GUYRE TRUSTEE, CHERYL A$0 4633/063605/11/2021
GUYRE, PAUL M$100,733 3276/003005/02/2006
GUYRE, PAUL M$0 2654/058604/10/2002
GUYRE, PAUL M$475,000 2543/077805/29/2001

Building Information
Building 1 : Section 1
Year Built: 2002
Living Area: 3,065
Replacement Cost: $733,213
Building Percent Good: 87
Replacement Cost
Less Depreciation:

$637,900
Building Attributes
FieldDescription
Style:Modern/Contemp
ModelResidential
Grade:Excellent
Stories:1 3/4 Stories
Occupancy1
Exterior Wall 1Wood Shingle
Exterior Wall 2Stone/Masonry
Roof Structure:Gable/Hip
Roof CoverAsph/F Gls/Cmp
Interior Wall 1Drywall/Sheet
Interior Wall 2K Pine/Avg Wd
Interior Flr 1Hardwood
Interior Flr 2 
Heat FuelOil
Heat Type:Radiant
AC Type:Heat Pump
Total Bedrooms:2 Bedrooms
Total Bthrms:2
Total Half Baths:1
Total Xtra Fixtrs: 
Total Rooms:8 Rooms
Area
BASFirst Floor 2,088 2,088
TQSThree Quarter Story 1,302 977
CANCanopy 102 0
FGRGarage, Attatched 720 0
FOPOpen Porch 252 0
FSPScreen Porch 176 0
PTOPatio 480 0
UBMBasement, Unfinished 2,088 0
   7,208 3,065
Building 2 : Section 1
Year Built:
Living Area: 0
Replacement Cost: $0
Building Percent Good:
Replacement Cost
Less Depreciation:

$0
Building Attributes : Bldg 2 of 2
FieldDescription
Style:Vacant Land
Model
Grade:
Stories:
Occupancy
Exterior Wall 1
Exterior Wall 2
Roof Structure:
Roof Cover
Interior Wall 1
Interior Wall 2
Interior Flr 1 
Interior Flr 2

CodeDescriptionSizeValueBldg #
HRTHHEARTH-INC FLU1.00 UNITS$1,6001
FPL32 STORY CHIM1.00 UNITS$4,4001

Land
Land Use
Use Code1010
DescriptionSINGLE FAM MDL01  
ZoneRD
Neighborhood
Alt Land ApprNo
Category
Special Land
Land Use CodeLand Use DescriptionUnitsUnit Type
6800WETLANDS4.20AC
6125WPUN-53.90AC
6225HWUN-531.17AC
6305OTM-512.45AC
Land Line Valuation
Size (Acres)54.32
Frontage
Depth
Total Market Land$202,300
Appraised Value$454,300

Outbuildings
Outbuildings
CodeDescriptionSub CodeSub DescriptionSizeValueBldg #
SLR5SLR PV >20KW  1.00 UNITS$60,0001
PAVCSV PAVING LG  1.00 UNITS$7,5001
Valuation History
Appraisal
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$711,400$454,300$1,165,700
2024$711,400$454,300$1,165,700
2023$666,300$454,300$1,120,600

Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$711,400$202,300$913,700
2024$711,400$202,300$913,700
2023$666,300$203,300$869,600

Go To Google Maps

Go To Microsoft Bing Maps