21 GREGORY RD
 Sales  Print  Map It

Location
21 GREGORY RD
Mblu
404/ 31/ / /
Acct#
116
Owner
BUJARSKI, KRYSZTOF A
Total Market Value
$938,600
Appraisal
$938,600
PID
506
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$581,800$356,800$938,600
Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$581,800$356,800$938,600

Owner of Record
OwnerBUJARSKI, KRYSZTOF A
Co-OwnerBUJARSKI, YOLANDA D
Address21 GREGORY RD
LYME, NH 03768
Sale Price$650,000
Certificate
Book & Page 3704/0784
Sale Date05/24/2010
Instrument00

Ownership History
Ownership History
OwnerSale PriceCertificateBook & PageInstrumentSale Date
BUJARSKI, KRYSZTOF A$650,000 3704/07840005/24/2010
SHIFFRIN, JEFFREY S$625,000 002824/09901O05/22/2003
DICKEY, DONALD F$0 002776/03061H02/03/2003
DICKEY, DONALD F$155,000 2146/07031O06/23/1995
DELUCIA, DAVID E$126,000 1804/01021N05/17/1989

Building Information
Building 1 : Section 1
Year Built: 1995
Living Area: 3,749
Replacement Cost: $704,169
Building Percent Good: 79
Replacement Cost
Less Depreciation:

$556,300
Building Attributes
FieldDescription
Style:Modern/Contemp
ModelResidential
Grade:Good +10
Stories:2
Occupancy1
Exterior Wall 1Vinyl Siding
Exterior Wall 2 
Roof Structure:Gable/Hip
Roof CoverAsph/F Gls/Cmp
Interior Wall 1Drywall/Sheet
Interior Wall 2 
Interior Flr 1Hardwood
Interior Flr 2Carpet
Heat FuelGas
Heat Type:Hot Water
AC Type:Central
Total Bedrooms:4 Bedrooms
Total Bthrms:4
Total Half Baths:1
Total Xtra Fixtrs:1
Total Rooms:11
Area
BASFirst Floor 1,982 1,982
FUSUpper Story, Finished 700 700
TQSThree Quarter Story 602 452
CTHCathedral 400 400
FHSHalf Story, Finished 322 161
FATAttic, Finished 268 54
FGRGarage, Attatched 506 0
FOPOpen Porch 100 0
SFBFinishd Daylite Bsmnt 1,282 0
UBMBasement, Unfinished 700 0
UOPPorch, Open L Cost 64 0
WDKDeck, Wood 517 0
   7,443 3,749

Extra Features
Extra Features
CodeDescriptionSizeValueBldg #
HRTHHEARTH-INC FLU1.00 UNITS$1,4001

Land
Land Use
Use Code1010
DescriptionSINGLE FAM MDL01  
Zone
Neighborhood
Alt Land ApprNo
Category
Land Line Valuation
Size (Acres)9
Frontage0
Depth0
Total Market Land$356,800
Appraised Value$356,800

Outbuildings
Outbuildings
CodeDescriptionSub CodeSub DescriptionSizeValueBldg #
SHD1SHED AVERAGE  80.00 S.F.$1,0001
BRN1BARN - 1 STORY  336.00 S.F.$6,6001
SLR2SOLAR PV 5-7KW  1.00 UNITS$15,0001
PAVBSV PAVING SML  1.00 UNITS$1,5001
Valuation History
Appraisal
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$581,800$356,800$938,600
2024$581,800$356,800$938,600
2023$580,400$356,800$937,200

Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$581,800$356,800$938,600
2024$581,800$356,800$938,600
2023$580,400$356,800$937,200

Go To Google Maps

Go To Microsoft Bing Maps