67 POST POND LN
 Sales  Print  Map It

Location
67 POST POND LN
Mblu
407/ 20/ / /
Acct#
450
Owner
BARKER TTEES, PAUL H & JUDITH F
Total Market Value
$172,200
Appraisal
$172,200
PID
664
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$43,800$128,400$172,200
Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$43,800$128,400$172,200

Owner of Record
OwnerBARKER TTEES, PAUL H & JUDITH F
Co-OwnerPAUL H & JUDITH F BARKER TRUST
Address31 PLEASANT ST UNIT 50
WEST LEBANON, NH 03784
Sale Price$0
Certificate
Book & Page 4041/0810
Sale Date02/24/2014
Instrument1F

Ownership History
Ownership History
OwnerSale PriceCertificateBook & PageInstrumentSale Date
BARKER TTEES, PAUL H & JUDITH F$0 4041/08101F02/24/2014
BARKER TRUSTEES, PAUL H & JUDITH F$135,200 3243/06191H01/25/2006
LOCH LYME LODGE$0 1302/0867  

Building Information
Building 1 : Section 1
Year Built: 1998
Living Area: 669
Replacement Cost: $49,833
Building Percent Good: 83
Replacement Cost
Less Depreciation:

$41,400
Building Attributes
FieldDescription
Style:Camp
ModelResidential
Grade:Average +10
Stories:1 Story
Occupancy1
Exterior Wall 1Wood on Sheath
Exterior Wall 2 
Roof Structure:Gable/Hip
Roof CoverAsph/F Gls/Cmp
Interior Wall 1K Pine/Avg Wd
Interior Wall 2 
Interior Flr 1Pine/Soft Wood
Interior Flr 2 
Heat FuelCoal or Wood
Heat Type:None
AC Type:None
Total Bedrooms:2 Bedrooms
Total Bthrms:0
Total Half Baths:1
Total Xtra Fixtrs: 
Total Rooms:4 Rooms
Area
BASFirst Floor 669 669
FOPOpen Porch 35 0
FSPScreen Porch 168 0
WDKDeck, Wood 81 0
   953 669

Extra Features
Extra Features
CodeDescriptionSizeValueBldg #
FPLC1 ST CAMP FPL1.00 UNITS$2,3001

Land
Land Use
Use Code1013
DescriptionSFR WATER MDL-01  
ZoneRD
Neighborhood007
Alt Land ApprNo
Category
Land Line Valuation
Size (Acres)0.52
Frontage0
Depth0
Total Market Land$128,400
Appraised Value$128,400

Outbuildings
Outbuildings
CodeDescriptionSub CodeSub DescriptionSizeValueBldg #
LNTLEAN-TO  32.00 S.F.$1001
Valuation History
Appraisal
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$55,700$128,400$184,100
2024$55,700$128,400$184,100
2023$55,700$128,400$184,100

Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$55,700$128,400$184,100
2024$55,700$128,400$184,100
2023$55,700$128,400$184,100

Go To Google Maps

Go To Microsoft Bing Maps