10411 NOKESVILLE RD
 Questions  Sales  Print  Map It

Location
10411 NOKESVILLE RD
TAX MAP
102/01 00/ 32A1/ /
Acct#
35758
Owner
PHA NOKESVILLE LLC
Total Market Value
$1,805,200
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2026$32,200$1,773,000$1,805,200

Owner of Record
OwnerPHA NOKESVILLE LLC
Co-Owner
Address15300 FLEETWOOD DR
NOKESVILLE, VA 20181-2608
Sale Price$0
Book & Page 200506280104991/
Sale Date06/28/2005

Ownership History
Ownership History

No Data for Ownership History

Building Information
Building 1 : Section 1
Year Built: 2005
Living Area: 800
Building Percent Good: 80
Building Attributes
FieldDescription
Style:Equip Bldg
ModelIndustrial
GradeFair
Stories:1
Occupancy 
Exterior Wall 1Pre-finsh Metl
Exterior Wall 2 
Roof StructureShed
Roof CoverMetal/Tin
Interior Wall 1Unfinished
Interior Wall 2 
Interior Floor 1Dirt/None
Interior Floor 2 
Heating FuelNone
Heating TypeNone
AC TypeNone
Bldg UseWHLSL/WRHS MDL-96
Rooms/PrtnsLIGHT
Wall Height20.00

Land Use
Use Code130
DescriptionWHLSL/WRHS MDL-96  
ZoneI1
NeighborhoodNOKESVILLE RD
Alt Land ApprNo
Category
Land Line Valuation
Size (Sqr Feet)140103
Frontage
Depth
Total Market Land$1,773,000

Outbuildings
Outbuildings

No Data for Outbuildings

Valuation History
Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$33,900$1,647,000$1,680,900
2024$34,300$1,517,500$1,551,800
2023$34,800$1,012,500$1,047,300

Regarding Parcel: TAX MAP : 102/01 00/ 32A1/ / Location : 10411 NOKESVILLE RD

Please provide your name and an e-mail address where we can reach you:

Maximum 1,000 characters.

Please make sure you type your e-mail address accurately to ensure you receive a response.

  Send   Cancel

Go To Google Maps

Go To Microsoft Bing Maps