10318 LEE MANOR DR
 Questions  Sales  Print  Map It

Location
10318 LEE MANOR DR
TAX MAP
090/12 00/ 21/ /
Acct#
32784
Owner
DOLAN JEANNE LOUISE TRUSTEE
Total Market Value
$509,700
Building Count
1
Model
GENTRY
Legal Description
LOT 21 SEC 4
Legal Description
LEE MANOR
Legal Description
Current Value
Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2026$342,700$167,000$509,700

Owner of Record
OwnerDOLAN JEANNE LOUISE TRUSTEE
Co-Owner
Address10318 LEE MANOR DR
MANASSAS, VA 20110-6627
Sale Price$0
Book & Page 201506160047755/
Sale Date06/16/2015

Ownership History
Ownership History
OwnerSale PriceBook & PageSale Date
DOLAN JEANNE L$0200104190036626/04/19/2001
DOLAN PAUL R AND JEANNE L$122,4501443/124701/02/1987
RICHMOND AMERICAN HOMES OF VA INC$280,5001421/132310/20/1986

Building Information
Building 1 : Section 1
Year Built: 1986
Living Area: 1,680
Building Percent Good: 68
Building Attributes
FieldDescription
Style:2-Story
ModelResidential
Grade:Average
Stories:2 Stories
Occupancy1
Exterior Wall 1Vinyl Siding
Exterior Wall 2 
Roof Structure:Typical
Roof CoverAsphalt
Interior Wall 1Sheet Rock
Interior Wall 2 
Interior Flr 1Carpet
Interior Flr 2 
Heat FuelGas
Heat Type:FA/HW/ST
AC Type:Central
Total Bedrooms:3 Bedrooms
Total Bthrms:2
Total Half Baths:1
Total Xtra Fixtrs: 
Total Rooms:7

Land Use
Use Code101
DescriptionSFDD MDL-01  
ZoneR2S
NeighborhoodSOUTH SIDE 1
Alt Land ApprNo
Category
Land Line Valuation
Size (Sqr Feet)10010
Frontage
Depth
Total Market Land$167,000

Outbuildings
Outbuildings

No Data for Outbuildings

Valuation History
Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$317,800$167,000$484,800
2024$289,400$167,000$456,400
2023$270,400$162,000$432,400

Regarding Parcel: TAX MAP : 090/12 00/ 21/ / Location : 10318 LEE MANOR DR

Please provide your name and an e-mail address where we can reach you:

Maximum 1,000 characters.

Please make sure you type your e-mail address accurately to ensure you receive a response.

  Send   Cancel

Go To Google Maps

Go To Microsoft Bing Maps