10326 LEE MANOR DR
 Questions  Sales  Print  Map It

Location
10326 LEE MANOR DR
TAX MAP
090/12 00/ 25/ /
Acct#
32786
Owner
TESTERMAN ANDREA MARIE AND GREEN ANDREW LAURANCE
Total Market Value
$619,500
Building Count
1
Model
AMHERST
Legal Description
LOT 25 SEC 4
Legal Description
LEE MANOR
Legal Description
Current Value
Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2026$452,500$167,000$619,500

Owner of Record
OwnerTESTERMAN ANDREA MARIE AND GREEN ANDREW LAURANCE
Co-Owner
Address10326 LEE MANOR DR
MANASSAS, VA 20110-6627
Sale Price$409,000
Book & Page 201901040000887/
Sale Date01/04/2019

Ownership History
Ownership History
OwnerSale PriceBook & PageSale Date
VOGT BRANDON D AND CAITLIN C$380,000201310020099589/10/02/2013
ZIMBRO-THOMAS PAULA S$196,7502021/134907/16/1993
YOUNG JAY B AND LAURA L$192,5001689/12009/26/1989
FOX MICHAEL C AND DEBORAH L$148,5751457/144803/05/1987

Building Information
Building 1 : Section 1
Year Built: 1987
Living Area: 2,104
Building Percent Good: 71
Building Attributes
FieldDescription
Style:2-Story
ModelResidential
Grade:Average
Stories:2 Stories
Occupancy1
Exterior Wall 1Vinyl Siding
Exterior Wall 2 
Roof Structure:Typical
Roof CoverAsphalt
Interior Wall 1Drywall/Plaste
Interior Wall 2 
Interior Flr 1WD/Carpet
Interior Flr 2Ceramic Tile
Heat FuelGas
Heat Type:FA/HW/ST
AC Type:Central
Total Bedrooms:3 Bedrooms
Total Bthrms:2
Total Half Baths:1
Total Xtra Fixtrs:0
Total Rooms:7
Bath Style:Modern
Kitchen Style:Total Renov8
Extra Kitchens0

CodeDescriptionSize
WALOWALKOUT1.00
FPL2FIREPLACE GD1.00 UNITS

Land
Land Use
Use Code101
DescriptionSFDD MDL-01  
ZoneR2S
NeighborhoodSOUTH SIDE 1
Alt Land ApprNo
Category
Land Line Valuation
Size (Sqr Feet)10316
Frontage
Depth
Total Market Land$167,000

Outbuildings
Outbuildings
CodeDescriptionSub CodeSub DescriptionSize
GAZ1GAZEBO  1.00 UNITS
Valuation History
Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$420,200$167,000$587,200
2024$388,700$167,000$555,700
2023$363,800$162,000$525,800

Regarding Parcel: TAX MAP : 090/12 00/ 25/ / Location : 10326 LEE MANOR DR

Please provide your name and an e-mail address where we can reach you:

Maximum 1,000 characters.

Please make sure you type your e-mail address accurately to ensure you receive a response.

  Send   Cancel

Go To Google Maps

Go To Microsoft Bing Maps