10332 LEE MANOR DR
 Questions  Sales  Print  Map It

Location
10332 LEE MANOR DR
TAX MAP
090/12 00/ 28/ /
Acct#
32848
Owner
BEHROZ HAIDAR ALI AND LATIFA
Total Market Value
$604,100
Building Count
1
Model
EMERSON
Legal Description
LOT 28 SEC 4
Legal Description
LEE MANOR
Legal Description
Current Value
Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2026$437,100$167,000$604,100

Owner of Record
OwnerBEHROZ HAIDAR ALI AND LATIFA
Co-Owner
Address10332 LEE MANOR DR

MANASSAS, VA 20110-6627
Sale Price$535,000
Book & Page 202206090044355/
Sale Date06/09/2022

Ownership History
Ownership History
OwnerSale PriceBook & PageSale Date
BARRETT CHRISTOPHER AND ESTRADA LORENA LOBRANO$410,000201912190094357/ 12/19/2019
HALL DARRYL CLAY JR AND ANE$372,000201606070042284/06/07/2016
BELLUSH JOHN R III AND JOANNE K$339,000200910210102097/10/21/2009
LUNSFORD MARSHALL L AND DEBORAH$149,4001481/104505/28/1987

Building Information
Building 1 : Section 1
Year Built: 1987
Living Area: 2,088
Building Percent Good: 71
Building Attributes
FieldDescription
Style:2-Story
ModelResidential
Grade:Average
Stories:2 Stories
Occupancy1
Exterior Wall 1Vinyl Siding
Exterior Wall 2 
Roof Structure:Gable
Roof CoverAsphalt
Interior Wall 1Sheet Rock
Interior Wall 2 
Interior Flr 1WD/Carpet
Interior Flr 2Vinyl
Heat FuelGas
Heat Type:FA/HW/ST
AC Type:Central
Total Bedrooms:4 Bedrooms
Total Bthrms:2
Total Half Baths:1
Total Xtra Fixtrs: 
Total Rooms:8
Bath Style:Modern
Kitchen Style:Minor Renov8

CodeDescriptionSize
WALOWALKOUT1.00
FPL2FIREPLACE GD1.00 UNITS

Land
Land Use
Use Code101
DescriptionSFDD MDL-01  
ZoneR2S
NeighborhoodSOUTH SIDE 1
Alt Land ApprNo
Category
Land Line Valuation
Size (Sqr Feet)10873
Frontage
Depth
Total Market Land$167,000

Outbuildings
Outbuildings

No Data for Outbuildings

Valuation History
Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$405,700$167,000$572,700
2024$375,200$167,000$542,200
2023$351,100$162,000$513,100

Regarding Parcel: TAX MAP : 090/12 00/ 28/ / Location : 10332 LEE MANOR DR

Please provide your name and an e-mail address where we can reach you:

Maximum 1,000 characters.

Please make sure you type your e-mail address accurately to ensure you receive a response.

  Send   Cancel

Go To Google Maps

Go To Microsoft Bing Maps