10513 RATCLIFFE TRL
 Questions  Sales  Print  Map It

Location
10513 RATCLIFFE TRL
TAX MAP
102/ 10 2/ 127/ /
Acct#
37449
Owner
KRDASI NSRIN S AND ZAHRAN NAJIB H
Total Market Value
$590,100
Building Count
1
Model
RENATA F
Legal Description
LOT 127 PH 1
Legal Description
MANASSAS GATEWAY
Legal Description
Current Value
Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2026$458,100$132,000$590,100

Owner of Record
OwnerKRDASI NSRIN S AND ZAHRAN NAJIB H
Co-Owner
Address10513 RATCLIFFE TRL

MANASSAS, VA 20110-7827
Sale Price$605,000
Book & Page 202405290027572/
Sale Date05/29/2024

Ownership History
Ownership History
OwnerSale PriceBook & PageSale Date
GOLDBERG DEBORAH STACEY$0201908020054877/ 08/02/2019
GOLDBERG DEBORAH STACEY$0201907240051739/ 07/24/2019
CARNEIRO DEBORAH$435,960201804190027229/04/19/2018
PWC NEIGHBORHOODS II LLC$2,822,000201711170086917/ 11/17/2017

Building Information
Building 1 : Section 1
Year Built: 2017
Living Area: 2,494
Building Percent Good: 92
Building Attributes
FieldDescription
Style:Town House
ModelResidential
Grade:Good
Stories:3
Occupancy1
Exterior Wall 1Hardie Board
Exterior Wall 2 
Roof Structure:Gable
Roof CoverAsphalt
Interior Wall 1Drywall/Plaste
Interior Wall 2 
Interior Flr 1Hardwood
Interior Flr 2 
Heat FuelElectric
Heat Type:Heat pump
AC Type:Central
Total Bedrooms:3 Bedrooms
Total Bthrms:3
Total Half Baths:1
Total Xtra Fixtrs: 
Total Rooms:6

Land Use
Use Code103
DescriptionROW HSE/TN  
ZonePMD
NeighborhoodMANASSAS GATEWAY TH
Alt Land ApprNo
Category
Land Line Valuation
Size (Sqr Feet)1856
Frontage
Depth
Total Market Land$132,000

Outbuildings
Outbuildings

No Data for Outbuildings

Valuation History
Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$429,600$132,000$561,600
2024$398,900$132,000$530,900
2023$390,600$127,000$517,600

Regarding Parcel: TAX MAP : 102/ 10 2/ 127/ / Location : 10513 RATCLIFFE TRL

Please provide your name and an e-mail address where we can reach you:

Maximum 1,000 characters.

Please make sure you type your e-mail address accurately to ensure you receive a response.

  Send   Cancel

Go To Google Maps

Go To Microsoft Bing Maps