10476 RATCLIFFE TRL
 Questions  Sales  Print  Map It

Location
10476 RATCLIFFE TRL
TAX MAP
102/ 10 3/ 175/ /
Acct#
37497
Owner
WALKER KAITLIN MILLIE
Total Market Value
$455,900
Building Count
1
Model
SAVANNAH
Legal Description
UNIT 175 PH 2
Legal Description
SM LANDINGS AT CANNON
Legal Description
BRANCH CONDOMINIUM
Current Value
Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2026$383,400$72,500$455,900

Owner of Record
OwnerWALKER KAITLIN MILLIE
Co-Owner
Address10476 RATCLIFFE TRL

MANASSAS, VA 20110-7841
Sale Price$0
Book & Page 202501140002378/
Sale Date01/14/2025

Ownership History
Ownership History
OwnerSale PriceBook & PageSale Date
WALKER ARCHIE W$314,895201808210061435/ 08/21/2018
PWC NEIGHBORHOODS II LLC$0201807060049159/ 07/06/2018

Building Information
Building 1 : Section 1
Year Built: 2018
Living Area: 1,524
Building Percent Good: 93
Building Attributes
FieldDescription
Style:Town House
ModelResidential
Grade:Avg +
Stories:2
Occupancy1
Exterior Wall 1Brick
Exterior Wall 2Vinyl Siding
Roof Structure:Gable
Roof CoverAsphalt
Interior Wall 1Drywall/Plaste
Interior Wall 2 
Interior Flr 1Hardwood
Interior Flr 2Carpet
Heat FuelElectric
Heat Type:Heat pump
AC Type:Central
Total Bedrooms:2 Bedrooms
Total Bthrms:2
Total Half Baths:1
Total Xtra Fixtrs: 
Total Rooms:5

Land Use
Use Code105R
DescriptionSFAM CONDO MDL-01  
ZonePMD
NeighborhoodSM LANDING AT CANNON
Alt Land ApprNo
Category
Land Line Valuation
Size (Buildable Lot)1.0000
Frontage
Depth
Total Market Land$72,500

Outbuildings
Outbuildings

No Data for Outbuildings

Valuation History
Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$352,900$72,500$425,400
2024$316,500$72,500$389,000
2023$299,100$72,500$371,600

Regarding Parcel: TAX MAP : 102/ 10 3/ 175/ / Location : 10476 RATCLIFFE TRL

Please provide your name and an e-mail address where we can reach you:

Maximum 1,000 characters.

Please make sure you type your e-mail address accurately to ensure you receive a response.

  Send   Cancel

Go To Google Maps

Go To Microsoft Bing Maps