9220 NIKI PL #102
 Questions  Sales  Print  Map It

Location
9220 NIKI PL #102
TAX MAP
090/17 00/ 1/ 12/
Acct#
29302
Owner
MIDDLETON BRENNAN AND COATES KELSEY
Total Market Value
$319,700
Building Count
1
Model
OAKWOOD (C-1) C
Legal Description
UNIT 12 BLDG 1
Legal Description
HUNTERS SQUARE AT
Legal Description
CEDAR CREST COMMONS
Current Value
Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2026$259,700$60,000$319,700

Owner of Record
OwnerMIDDLETON BRENNAN AND COATES KELSEY
Co-Owner
Address15201 LONDONS BRIDGE RD
HAYMARKET, VA 20169-8144
Sale Price$295,000
Book & Page 202409100048179/
Sale Date09/10/2024

Ownership History
Ownership History
OwnerSale PriceBook & PageSale Date
SELNOW JAMES AND DELANEY BRIAN T AND DODGE STEPHEN W$80,000200906170059036/06/17/2009
IRVIN ROBERT AND MARIA GINA P$229,000200601270015654/01/27/2006
BRUBAKER TARALYN D$103,000200306240113270/06/24/2003
GOODWIN DANIEL B$84,995200106060052864/06/06/2001

Building Information
Building 1 : Section 1
Year Built: 1987
Living Area: 940
Building Percent Good: 71
Building Attributes
FieldDescription
Style:Garden Style
ModelRes Condo
Stories:1 Story
GradeAvg +
Occupancy2
Interior Wall 1:Sheet Rock
Interior Wall 2: 
Interior Floor 1Laminate
Interior Floor 2 
Heat Fuel:Electric
Heat Type:FA/HW/ST
AC Type:Central
Ttl Bedrms:2 Bedrooms
Ttl Bathrms:2 Full
Ttl Half Bths:0
Xtra Fixtres 
Total Rooms:4
Bath Style:Master Renov8
Kitchen Style:All Remodeled
ConditionAverage
RegionSOUTH
Floor Level 
Unit Location 
BASEMENT 
GradeGood
Stories:1
Residential Units:60
Exterior Wall 1:Aluminum Sidng
Exterior Wall 2: 
Roof StructureTypical
Roof CoverAsbestos Shing
Cmrcl Units:0
Res/Com Units:0
Section #:0
Parking Spaces0
Section Style:0
Foundation 
Security: 
Cmplx Cnd 
Xtra Field 1: 

Land Use
Use Code205
DescriptionCONDO MDL-05  
ZoneR5
NeighborhoodL028
Alt Land ApprNo
Category
Land Line Valuation
Size (Sqr Feet)1
Frontage
Depth
Total Market Land$60,000

Outbuildings
Outbuildings

No Data for Outbuildings

Valuation History
Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$227,900$60,000$287,900
2024$166,600$60,000$226,600
2023$135,300$60,000$195,300

Regarding Parcel: TAX MAP : 090/17 00/ 1/ 12/ Location : 9220 NIKI PL #102

Please provide your name and an e-mail address where we can reach you:

Maximum 1,000 characters.

Please make sure you type your e-mail address accurately to ensure you receive a response.

  Send   Cancel

Go To Google Maps

Go To Microsoft Bing Maps