9260 NIKI PL #102
 Questions  Sales  Print  Map It

Location
9260 NIKI PL #102
TAX MAP
090/17 00/ 2/ 30/
Acct#
35219
Owner
CULLIGAN DERENDA L
Total Market Value
$295,300
Building Count
1
Model
PINEHURST (D-1
Legal Description
UNIT 30 BLDG 2
Legal Description
HUNTERS SQUARE AT
Legal Description
CEDAR CREST COMMONS
Current Value
Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2026$235,300$60,000$295,300

Owner of Record
OwnerCULLIGAN DERENDA L
Co-Owner
AddressPO BOX 81
HARTWOOD, VA 22471-0081
Sale Price$242,250
Book & Page 200703300039050/
Sale Date03/30/2007

Ownership History
Ownership History
OwnerSale PriceBook & PageSale Date
GRIBBLE BRUCE J AND MEHEGAN ALBERT D I$215,500200502180026921/02/18/2005
BARTA STEPHANIE L$80,0002946/17009/07/2000
ELLISON MICHAEL STEPHEN II AND ELLISON CASSANDRA PAYNE$0107/115703/14/2000
ELLISON MICHAEL S$93,2501711/55301/09/1990

Building Information
Building 1 : Section 1
Year Built: 1987
Living Area: 1,064
Building Percent Good: 67
Building Attributes
FieldDescription
Style:Garden Style
ModelRes Condo
Stories:1 Story
GradeAvg +
Occupancy2
Interior Wall 1:Sheet Rock
Interior Wall 2: 
Interior Floor 1Carpet
Interior Floor 2 
Heat Fuel:Electric
Heat Type:FA/HW/ST
AC Type:Central
Ttl Bedrms:3 Bedrooms
Ttl Bathrms:2 Full
Ttl Half Bths:0
Xtra Fixtres 
Total Rooms:6
GradeGood
Stories:1
Residential Units:36
Exterior Wall 1:Aluminum Sidng
Exterior Wall 2: 
Roof StructureTypical
Roof CoverAsphalt
Cmrcl Units:0
Res/Com Units:0
Section #:0
Parking Spaces0
Section Style:0
Foundation 
Security: 
Cmplx Cnd 
Xtra Field 1: 

Land Use
Use Code205
DescriptionCONDO MDL-05  
ZoneR5
NeighborhoodL028
Alt Land ApprNo
Category
Land Line Valuation
Size (Sqr Feet)1
Frontage
Depth
Total Market Land$60,000

Outbuildings
Outbuildings

No Data for Outbuildings

Valuation History
Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$206,500$60,000$266,500
2024$166,300$60,000$226,300
2023$149,600$60,000$209,600

Regarding Parcel: TAX MAP : 090/17 00/ 2/ 30/ Location : 9260 NIKI PL #102

Please provide your name and an e-mail address where we can reach you:

Maximum 1,000 characters.

Please make sure you type your e-mail address accurately to ensure you receive a response.

  Send   Cancel

Go To Google Maps

Go To Microsoft Bing Maps