9310 NIKI PL #201
 Questions  Sales  Print  Map It

Location
9310 NIKI PL #201
TAX MAP
090/17 00/ 3/ 56/
Acct#
31065
Owner
AZAR ELIE TRUSTEE
Total Market Value
$291,100
Building Count
1
Model
PINEHURST (D) C
Legal Description
UNIT 56 BLDG 3
Legal Description
HUNTERS SQUARE AT
Legal Description
CEDAR CREST COMMONS
Current Value
Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2026$231,100$60,000$291,100

Owner of Record
OwnerAZAR ELIE TRUSTEE
Co-Owner
Address9221 ACER LN
MANASSAS, VA 20110-8916
Sale Price$0
Book & Page 201905100031245/
Sale Date05/10/2019

Ownership History
Ownership History
OwnerSale PriceBook & PageSale Date
AZAR ELIE$0201003040018515/03/04/2010
AZAR ELIE$115,000201002230014744/02/23/2010
FANNIE MAE AKA FEDERAL NATIONAL MORTGAGE ASSOCIATION$187,000201002170012706/02/17/2010
WILKEY KELLY R$0200610040143479/10/04/2006

Building Information
Building 1 : Section 1
Year Built: 1987
Living Area: 1,041
Building Percent Good: 67
Building Attributes
FieldDescription
Style:Garden Style
ModelRes Condo
Stories:1 Story
GradeAvg +
Occupancy2
Interior Wall 1:Sheet Rock
Interior Wall 2: 
Interior Floor 1Carpet
Interior Floor 2 
Heat Fuel:Electric
Heat Type:FA/HW/ST
AC Type:Central
Ttl Bedrms:3 Bedrooms
Ttl Bathrms:2 Full
Ttl Half Bths:0
Xtra Fixtres 
Total Rooms:6
GradeGood
Stories:1
Residential Units:36
Exterior Wall 1:Aluminum Sidng
Exterior Wall 2: 
Roof StructureTypical
Roof CoverAsphalt
Cmrcl Units:0
Res/Com Units:0
Section #:0
Parking Spaces0
Section Style:0
Foundation 
Security: 
Cmplx Cnd 
Xtra Field 1: 

Land Use
Use Code205
DescriptionCONDO MDL-05  
ZoneR5
NeighborhoodL028
Alt Land ApprNo
Category
Land Line Valuation
Size (Sqr Feet)1
Frontage
Depth
Total Market Land$60,000

Outbuildings
Outbuildings

No Data for Outbuildings

Valuation History
Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$202,800$60,000$262,800
2024$163,400$60,000$223,400
2023$146,900$60,000$206,900

Regarding Parcel: TAX MAP : 090/17 00/ 3/ 56/ Location : 9310 NIKI PL #201

Please provide your name and an e-mail address where we can reach you:

Maximum 1,000 characters.

Please make sure you type your e-mail address accurately to ensure you receive a response.

  Send   Cancel

Go To Google Maps

Go To Microsoft Bing Maps