9320 CASPIAN WAY #102
 Questions  Sales  Print  Map It

Location
9320 CASPIAN WAY #102
TAX MAP
090/17 00/ 5/ 96/
Acct#
29423
Owner
ALVA-HART ROXANA F
Total Market Value
$322,300
Building Count
1
Model
PINEHURST (D) C
Legal Description
UNIT 96 BLDG 5
Legal Description
HUNTERS SQUARE AT
Legal Description
CEDAR CREST COMMONS
Current Value
Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2026$262,300$60,000$322,300

Owner of Record
OwnerALVA-HART ROXANA F
Co-Owner
Address9320 CASPIAN WAY APT 102
MANASSAS, VA 20110-6189
Sale Price$0
Book & Page 201507170057934/
Sale Date07/17/2015

Ownership History
Ownership History
OwnerSale PriceBook & PageSale Date
ALVA-HART ROXANA F$165,000201505140037508/05/14/2015
RAY MARIE$80,500200103290029339/03/29/2001
NARY MARK P$89,0001715/36801/31/1990
BERRY PAMELA L$68,8401522/124810/29/1987

Building Information
Building 1 : Section 1
Year Built: 1987
Living Area: 1,041
Building Percent Good: 71
Building Attributes
FieldDescription
Style:Garden Style
ModelRes Condo
Stories:1 Story
GradeAvg +
Occupancy2
Interior Wall 1:Sheet Rock
Interior Wall 2: 
Interior Floor 1Carpet
Interior Floor 2 
Heat Fuel:Electric
Heat Type:FA/HW/ST
AC Type:Central
Ttl Bedrms:3 Bedrooms
Ttl Bathrms:2 Full
Ttl Half Bths:0
Xtra Fixtres 
Total Rooms:6
Bath Style:Master Renov8
Kitchen Style:Total Renov8
Condition 
RegionSOUTH
Floor LevelGround Floor
Unit Location 
BASEMENT 
GradeGood
Stories:1
Residential Units:36
Exterior Wall 1:Aluminum Sidng
Exterior Wall 2: 
Roof StructureTypical
Roof CoverAsphalt
Cmrcl Units:0
Res/Com Units:0
Section #:0
Parking Spaces0
Section Style:0
Foundation 
Security: 
Cmplx Cnd 
Xtra Field 1: 

Land Use
Use Code205
DescriptionCONDO MDL-05  
ZoneR5
NeighborhoodL028
Alt Land ApprNo
Category
Land Line Valuation
Size (Sqr Feet)1
Frontage
Depth
Total Market Land$60,000

Outbuildings
Outbuildings

No Data for Outbuildings

Valuation History
Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$230,200$60,000$290,200
2024$185,400$60,000$245,400
2023$164,300$60,000$224,300

Regarding Parcel: TAX MAP : 090/17 00/ 5/ 96/ Location : 9320 CASPIAN WAY #102

Please provide your name and an e-mail address where we can reach you:

Maximum 1,000 characters.

Please make sure you type your e-mail address accurately to ensure you receive a response.

  Send   Cancel

Go To Google Maps

Go To Microsoft Bing Maps