10323 RATCLIFFE TRL
 Questions  Sales  Print  Map It

Location
10323 RATCLIFFE TRL
TAX MAP
102/ 10 4/ 232/ /
Acct#
37554
Owner
CYPHER MATTHEW ALEXANDER AND WINES RACHEL L
Total Market Value
$539,500
Building Count
1
Model
HARPER
Legal Description
UNIT 232 PH 10
Legal Description
SM LANDINGS AT CANNON
Legal Description
BRANCH CONDOMINIUM
Current Value
Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2026$459,500$80,000$539,500

Owner of Record
OwnerCYPHER MATTHEW ALEXANDER AND WINES RACHEL L
Co-Owner
Address10323 RATCLIFFE TRL

MANASSAS, VA 20110-7832
Sale Price$515,000
Book & Page 202407310039996/
Sale Date07/31/2024

Ownership History
Ownership History
OwnerSale PriceBook & PageSale Date
HOFMASTER MICHELLE L$457,500202110260122156/ 10/26/2021
DABNEY CANDRE AND MONIQUE WINONA COZINE$0202008050066776/ 07/23/2020
DABNEY CANDRE$433,300202005190038505/ 05/19/2020
STANLEY MARTIN COMPANIES LLC$0202004140029027/ 04/14/2020

Building Information
Building 1 : Section 1
Year Built: 2020
Living Area: 2,452
Building Percent Good: 95
Building Attributes
FieldDescription
Style:Town House
ModelResidential
Grade:Avg +
Stories: 
Occupancy1
Exterior Wall 1Vinyl Siding
Exterior Wall 2Brick
Roof Structure:Gable
Roof CoverAsphalt
Interior Wall 1Drywall/Plaste
Interior Wall 2 
Interior Flr 1Laminate
Interior Flr 2Carpet
Heat FuelElectric
Heat Type:Heat pump
AC Type:Central
Total Bedrooms:3 Bedrooms
Total Bthrms:2
Total Half Baths:1
Total Xtra Fixtrs: 
Total Rooms:6

Land Use
Use Code105R
DescriptionSFAM CONDO MDL-01  
ZonePMD
NeighborhoodSM LANDING AT CANNON
Alt Land ApprNo
Category
Land Line Valuation
Size (Buildable Lot)1.0000
Frontage
Depth
Total Market Land$80,000

Outbuildings
Outbuildings

No Data for Outbuildings

Valuation History
Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$418,300$80,000$498,300
2024$397,100$80,000$477,100
2023$368,900$80,000$448,900

Regarding Parcel: TAX MAP : 102/ 10 4/ 232/ / Location : 10323 RATCLIFFE TRL

Please provide your name and an e-mail address where we can reach you:

Maximum 1,000 characters.

Please make sure you type your e-mail address accurately to ensure you receive a response.

  Send   Cancel

Go To Google Maps

Go To Microsoft Bing Maps