9110 CENTER ST
 Questions  Sales  Print  Map It

Location
9110 CENTER ST
TAX MAP
101/ 01 00/ 384A/ /
Acct#
38247
Owner
CENTER AND BATTLE LLC
Total Market Value
$2,169,600
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2026$1,811,100$358,500$2,169,600

Owner of Record
OwnerCENTER AND BATTLE LLC
Co-Owner
AddressPO BOX 85
MANASSAS, VA 20108-0085
Sale Price$0
Book & Page 202311280061053/
Sale Date11/28/2023

Ownership History
Ownership History

No Data for Ownership History

Building Information
Building 1 : Section 1
Year Built: 1903
Living Area: 8,280
Building Percent Good: 85
Building Attributes
FieldDescription
Style:Ret Apt Mix
ModelCommercial
GradeExcel +20
Stories:2
Occupancy0.00
Exterior Wall 1Brick
Exterior Wall 2Stone
Roof StructureFlat
Roof CoverT&G/Rubber
Interior Wall 1Sheet Rock
Interior Wall 2 
Interior Floor 1Ceramic Tile
Interior Floor 2 
Heating FuelGas
Heating TypeFA/HW/ST
AC TypeCentral
Bldg UsePERS SERVC MDL-94
Rooms/Prtns 
Wall Height12.00
% Comn Wall 
Building Photo Building Photo
Building Layout Building Layout

Extra Features
Extra Features
CodeDescriptionSize
PAT2PATIO-GOOD660.00 S.F.

Land
Land Use
Use Code450
DescriptionPERS SERVC MDL-94  
ZoneB3
Neighborhood
Alt Land ApprNo
Category
Land Line Valuation
Size (Sqr Feet)6520
Frontage
Depth
Total Market Land$358,500

Outbuildings
Outbuildings

No Data for Outbuildings

Valuation History
Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$1,749,300$358,500$2,107,800
2024$1,713,500$358,500$2,072,000

Regarding Parcel: TAX MAP : 101/ 01 00/ 384A/ / Location : 9110 CENTER ST

Please provide your name and an e-mail address where we can reach you:

Maximum 1,000 characters.

Please make sure you type your e-mail address accurately to ensure you receive a response.

  Send   Cancel

Go To Google Maps

Go To Microsoft Bing Maps