10372 FRANK CT
 Questions  Sales  Print  Map It

Location
10372 FRANK CT
TAX MAP
089/12 00/ 41/ /
Acct#
32725
Owner
ARCHONDO ROBERT AND ARCHONDO SHERRI
Total Market Value
$617,500
Building Count
1
Model
NANTUCKET
Legal Description
LOT 41 SEC 2
Legal Description
CEDAR CREST
Legal Description
ESTATES
Current Value
Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2026$450,500$167,000$617,500

Owner of Record
OwnerARCHONDO ROBERT AND ARCHONDO SHERRI
Co-Owner
Address10372 FRANK CT
MANASSAS, VA 20110-6168
Sale Price$395,000
Book & Page 201708280065279/
Sale Date08/28/2017

Ownership History
Ownership History
OwnerSale PriceBook & PageSale Date
SNOW ROBERT L AND PAMELA T$175,3501654/65205/05/1989
RYAN OPERATIONS GP$630,0001547/105803/01/1988
KJTL CORPORATION$01406/70208/22/1986

Building Information
Building 1 : Section 1
Year Built: 1989
Living Area: 2,060
Building Percent Good: 72
Building Attributes
FieldDescription
Style:2-Story
ModelResidential
Grade:Avg +
Stories:2 Stories
Occupancy1
Exterior Wall 1Vinyl Siding
Exterior Wall 2 
Roof Structure:Gable
Roof CoverAsphalt
Interior Wall 1Sheet Rock
Interior Wall 2 
Interior Flr 1WD/Carpet
Interior Flr 2 
Heat FuelElectric
Heat Type:FA/HW/ST
AC Type:Central
Total Bedrooms:4 Bedrooms
Total Bthrms:2
Total Half Baths:1
Total Xtra Fixtrs: 
Total Rooms:7

CodeDescriptionSize
FLP4FIREPLACE MISC1.00 UNITS

Land
Land Use
Use Code101
DescriptionSFDD MDL-01  
ZoneR2
NeighborhoodSOUTH SIDE 1
Alt Land ApprNo
Category
Land Line Valuation
Size (Sqr Feet)12000
Frontage
Depth
Total Market Land$167,000

Outbuildings
Outbuildings

No Data for Outbuildings

Valuation History
Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$418,000$167,000$585,000
2024$390,700$167,000$557,700
2023$379,300$162,000$541,300

Regarding Parcel: TAX MAP : 089/12 00/ 41/ / Location : 10372 FRANK CT

Please provide your name and an e-mail address where we can reach you:

Maximum 1,000 characters.

Please make sure you type your e-mail address accurately to ensure you receive a response.

  Send   Cancel

Go To Google Maps

Go To Microsoft Bing Maps