10330 TITO CT
 Questions  Sales  Print  Map It

Location
10330 TITO CT
TAX MAP
089/12 00/ 75/ /
Acct#
28227
Owner
CONKLIN BRENDA J
Total Market Value
$635,300
Building Count
1
Model
SOUTHAMPTON
Legal Description
LOT 75 SEC 2
Legal Description
CEDAR CREST
Legal Description
ESTATES
Current Value
Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2026$468,300$167,000$635,300

Owner of Record
OwnerCONKLIN BRENDA J
Co-Owner
Address10330 TITO CT

MANASSAS, VA 20110-6172
Sale Price$0
Book & Page 202103120030319/
Sale Date03/12/2021

Ownership History
Ownership History
OwnerSale PriceBook & PageSale Date
CONKLIN BRENDA J AND ROGER E JR$439,000200410260181397/10/26/2004
BRYAN LOUIS D AND MARIA C$0200211190150695/11/19/2002
BRYAN C PEYTON$215,0002808/183210/13/1999
JORDAN DAVID W$185,9001793/91304/01/1991

Building Information
Building 1 : Section 1
Year Built: 1988
Living Area: 2,268
Building Percent Good: 68
Building Attributes
FieldDescription
Style:2-Story
ModelResidential
Grade:Avg +
Stories:2 Stories
Occupancy1
Exterior Wall 1Aluminum Sidng
Exterior Wall 2Brick
Roof Structure:Gable
Roof CoverAsphalt
Interior Wall 1Sheet Rock
Interior Wall 2 
Interior Flr 1Carpet
Interior Flr 2 
Heat FuelElectric
Heat Type:FA/HW/ST
AC Type:Central
Total Bedrooms:4 Bedrooms
Total Bthrms:2
Total Half Baths:1
Total Xtra Fixtrs: 
Total Rooms:10

CodeDescriptionSize
FLP4FIREPLACE MISC1.00 UNITS
POOLPOOL512.00 S.F.

Land
Land Use
Use Code101
DescriptionSFDD MDL-01  
ZoneR2
NeighborhoodSOUTH SIDE 1
Alt Land ApprNo
Category
Land Line Valuation
Size (Sqr Feet)12001
Frontage
Depth
Total Market Land$167,000

Outbuildings
Outbuildings

No Data for Outbuildings

Valuation History
Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$435,200$167,000$602,200
2024$405,900$167,000$572,900
2023$399,400$162,000$561,400

Regarding Parcel: TAX MAP : 089/12 00/ 75/ / Location : 10330 TITO CT

Please provide your name and an e-mail address where we can reach you:

Maximum 1,000 characters.

Please make sure you type your e-mail address accurately to ensure you receive a response.

  Send   Cancel

Go To Google Maps

Go To Microsoft Bing Maps