9306 ROBSON DR
 Questions  Sales  Print  Map It

Location
9306 ROBSON DR
TAX MAP
101/12 18/ 15A/ /
Acct#
33657
Owner
BRADSHAW LEA S
Total Market Value
$491,200
Building Count
1
Model
N/A
Legal Description
LOT 15A BLK 18
Legal Description
ROBNEL
Legal Description
Current Value
Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2026$263,200$228,000$491,200

Owner of Record
OwnerBRADSHAW LEA S
Co-Owner
Address9306 ROBSON DR
MANASSAS, VA 20110-2529
Sale Price$0
Book & Page 200907230072656/
Sale Date07/23/2009

Ownership History
Ownership History
OwnerSale PriceBook & PageSale Date
BRADSHAW LEA S AND RUDICH JENNIFER L$0200902130012894/02/13/2009
ESTATE OF BRADSHAW HARRIET E$0507/22312/13/2008
BRADSHAW HARRIET E$0507/22307/18/2007
BRADSHAW DENNIS E AND HARRIET E$0507/22306/10/1969

Building Information
Building 1 : Section 1
Year Built: 1960
Living Area: 2,037
Building Percent Good: 63
Building Attributes
FieldDescription
Style:Ranch
ModelResidential
Grade:Average
Stories:1 Story
Occupancy1
Exterior Wall 1Vinyl Siding
Exterior Wall 2 
Roof Structure:Gable
Roof CoverAsphalt
Interior Wall 1Sheet Rock
Interior Wall 2 
Interior Flr 1Carpet
Interior Flr 2 
Heat FuelGas
Heat Type:FA/HW/ST
AC Type:Central
Total Bedrooms:3 Bedrooms
Total Bthrms:1
Total Half Baths:1
Total Xtra Fixtrs: 
Total Rooms:7

CodeDescriptionSize
FLP4FIREPLACE MISC1.00 UNITS

Land
Land Use
Use Code101
DescriptionSFDD MDL-01  
ZoneR1
NeighborhoodOwen Rob Hazel
Alt Land ApprNo
Category
Land Line Valuation
Size (Sqr Feet)20000
Frontage
Depth
Total Market Land$228,000

Outbuildings
Outbuildings
CodeDescriptionSub CodeSub DescriptionSize
FGR1GARAGE-AVE  432.00 S.F.
Valuation History
Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$244,900$228,000$472,900
2024$215,100$228,000$443,100
2023$198,700$221,000$419,700

Regarding Parcel: TAX MAP : 101/12 18/ 15A/ / Location : 9306 ROBSON DR

Please provide your name and an e-mail address where we can reach you:

Maximum 1,000 characters.

Please make sure you type your e-mail address accurately to ensure you receive a response.

  Send   Cancel

Go To Google Maps

Go To Microsoft Bing Maps