9107 SUDLEY RD
 Questions  Sales  Print  Map It

Location
9107 SUDLEY RD
TAX MAP
101/15 3/ 3/ /
Acct#
29613
Owner
SUDLEY9107 LLC
Total Market Value
$686,700
Building Count
1
Model
N/A
Legal Description
LOT 3 BLK 3
Legal Description
LIBERIA
Legal Description
Current Value
Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2026$516,200$170,500$686,700

Owner of Record
OwnerSUDLEY9107 LLC
Co-Owner
Address13552 HERITAGE FARMS DR
GAINESVILLE, VA 20155-1333
Sale Price$0
Book & Page 202511060063749/
Sale Date11/06/2025

Ownership History
Ownership History
OwnerSale PriceBook & PageSale Date
ALVAREZ MAXIMA M$0201310250106127/10/25/2013
CASTRO-TORRES ADRIANA E$208,000200906170059024/06/17/2009
CUELLAR LUIS F AND BRUN VLADIMIR IVAN$460,000200601260014332/01/26/2006
ARNEZ LUCERO$279,000200211210152322/11/21/2002

Building Information
Building 1 : Section 1
Year Built: 1950
Living Area: 1,468
Building Percent Good: 60
Building Attributes
FieldDescription
Style:1-Story
ModelResidential
Grade:Avg +
Stories:1 Story
Occupancy1
Exterior Wall 1Stone
Exterior Wall 2 
Roof Structure:Gable
Roof CoverAsphalt
Interior Wall 1Drywall/Plaste
Interior Wall 2 
Interior Flr 1Carpet
Interior Flr 2Vinyl
Heat FuelGas
Heat Type:FA/HW/ST
AC Type:Central
Total Bedrooms:3 Bedrooms
Total Bthrms:3
Total Half Baths:0
Total Xtra Fixtrs: 
Total Rooms:6

CodeDescriptionSize
FLP4FIREPLACE MISC1.00 UNITS

Land
Land Use
Use Code101
DescriptionSFDD MDL-01  
ZoneR1
NeighborhoodNorthside 1
Alt Land ApprNo
Category
Land Line Valuation
Size (Sqr Feet)20018
Frontage
Depth
Total Market Land$170,500

Outbuildings
Outbuildings
CodeDescriptionSub CodeSub DescriptionSize
FNFENCE  1.00 L.F.
SHD7SHED  1.00 UNITS
FGR1GARAGE-AVE  460.00 S.F.
Valuation History
Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$479,800$170,500$650,300
2024$447,700$170,500$618,200
2023$430,000$165,500$595,500

Regarding Parcel: TAX MAP : 101/15 3/ 3/ / Location : 9107 SUDLEY RD

Please provide your name and an e-mail address where we can reach you:

Maximum 1,000 characters.

Please make sure you type your e-mail address accurately to ensure you receive a response.

  Send   Cancel

Go To Google Maps

Go To Microsoft Bing Maps