9381 CLOUDBERRY WAY
 Questions  Sales  Print  Map It

Location
9381 CLOUDBERRY WAY
TAX MAP
101/60 00/ 130/ /
Acct#
26301
Owner
KUBINSKI GABRIELLE AND JORDAN
Total Market Value
$688,700
Building Count
1
Model
SAVANNAH-PULTE
Legal Description
LOT 130 SEC 5
Legal Description
WELLINGTON CLOVERHILL
Legal Description
DET
Current Value
Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2026$513,700$175,000$688,700

Owner of Record
OwnerKUBINSKI GABRIELLE AND JORDAN
Co-Owner
Address9381 CLOUDBERRY WAY

MANASSAS, VA 20110-6646
Sale Price$630,000
Book & Page 202410210056122/
Sale Date10/21/2024

Ownership History
Ownership History
OwnerSale PriceBook & PageSale Date
ECCKER MICHAEL ALEXANDER AND MCDONALD EMILY$475,000202008070067921/ 08/07/2020
DUVALL BLAKE L$381,000201508140067753/08/14/2015
CANALES GUILLERMO AND KUTNIEWSKI STEPHANIE$280,000201306210063488/06/21/2013
WILSON FRANKLIN T AND CHRISTINE$179,9902276/49309/29/1995

Building Information
Building 1 : Section 1
Year Built: 1995
Living Area: 2,032
Building Percent Good: 73
Building Attributes
FieldDescription
Style:2-Story
ModelResidential
Grade:Avg +
Stories:2 Stories
Occupancy1
Exterior Wall 1Vinyl Siding
Exterior Wall 2 
Roof Structure:Gable
Roof CoverAsphalt
Interior Wall 1Drywall/Plaste
Interior Wall 2Unknown
Interior Flr 1WD/Carpet
Interior Flr 2Ceramic Tile
Heat FuelGas
Heat Type:FA/HW/ST
AC Type:Central
Total Bedrooms:4 Bedrooms
Total Bthrms:2
Total Half Baths:1
Total Xtra Fixtrs: 
Total Rooms:8
Bath Style:Master Renov8

CodeDescriptionSize
FLP4FIREPLACE MISC1.00 UNITS

Land
Land Use
Use Code101
DescriptionSFDD MDL-01  
ZoneR2SC
NeighborhoodSOUTH SIDE 3
Alt Land ApprNo
Category
Land Line Valuation
Size (Sqr Feet)7180
Frontage
Depth
Total Market Land$175,000

Outbuildings
Outbuildings

No Data for Outbuildings

Valuation History
Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$456,600$175,000$631,600
2024$412,100$175,000$587,100
2023$392,100$170,000$562,100

Regarding Parcel: TAX MAP : 101/60 00/ 130/ / Location : 9381 CLOUDBERRY WAY

Please provide your name and an e-mail address where we can reach you:

Maximum 1,000 characters.

Please make sure you type your e-mail address accurately to ensure you receive a response.

  Send   Cancel

Go To Google Maps

Go To Microsoft Bing Maps