9316 FLANAGAN CT
 Questions  Sales  Print  Map It

Location
9316 FLANAGAN CT
TAX MAP
101/68 00/ 41/ /
Acct#
35175
Owner
GARDUNO IRENE
Total Market Value
$494,900
Building Count
1
Model
PROVIDENCE T/H
Legal Description
LOT 41 SEC 13
Legal Description
WELLINGTON CLOVERHILL
Legal Description
TH
Current Value
Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2026$364,900$130,000$494,900

Owner of Record
OwnerGARDUNO IRENE
Co-Owner
Address9316 FLANAGAN CT

MANASSAS, VA 20110-8902
Sale Price$355,000
Book & Page 202010290101989/
Sale Date10/29/2020

Ownership History
Ownership History
OwnerSale PriceBook & PageSale Date
SILVA DUARTE P$220,000200906120057375/06/12/2009
DRISKILL ROBERT$180,000200204020042465/04/02/2002
WOODALL JEFFREY S$130,1402410/122401/24/1997
NVR HOMES INC$23,0002386/155710/28/1996

Building Information
Building 1 : Section 1
Year Built: 1996
Living Area: 1,364
Building Percent Good: 85
Building Attributes
FieldDescription
Style:Town House
ModelResidential
Grade:Avg +
Stories:2 Stories
Occupancy1
Exterior Wall 1Vinyl Siding
Exterior Wall 2 
Roof Structure:Typical
Roof CoverAsphalt
Interior Wall 1Sheet Rock
Interior Wall 2 
Interior Flr 1Carpet
Interior Flr 2 
Heat FuelGas
Heat Type:FA/HW/ST
AC Type:Central
Total Bedrooms:3 Bedrooms
Total Bthrms:2
Total Half Baths:1
Total Xtra Fixtrs: 
Total Rooms:5
Bath Style:Modern
Kitchen Style:Minor Renov8

CodeDescriptionSize
WALOWALKOUT1.00

Land
Land Use
Use Code103
DescriptionROW HSE/TN  
ZoneR3
NeighborhoodL024
Alt Land ApprNo
Category
Land Line Valuation
Size (Sqr Feet)1870
Frontage
Depth
Total Market Land$130,000

Outbuildings
Outbuildings

No Data for Outbuildings

Valuation History
Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$336,500$130,000$466,500
2024$286,900$130,000$416,900
2023$252,600$125,000$377,600

Regarding Parcel: TAX MAP : 101/68 00/ 41/ / Location : 9316 FLANAGAN CT

Please provide your name and an e-mail address where we can reach you:

Maximum 1,000 characters.

Please make sure you type your e-mail address accurately to ensure you receive a response.

  Send   Cancel

Go To Google Maps

Go To Microsoft Bing Maps