10315 OCONNELL CT
 Questions  Sales  Print  Map It

Location
10315 OCONNELL CT
TAX MAP
101/68 00/ 61/ /
Acct#
35052
Owner
BECKMAN ANDREA
Total Market Value
$429,300
Building Count
1
Model
PROVIDENCE T/H
Legal Description
LOT 61 SEC 13
Legal Description
WELLINGTON CLOVERHILL
Legal Description
TH
Current Value
Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2026$299,800$129,500$429,300

Owner of Record
OwnerBECKMAN ANDREA
Co-Owner
Address10315 OCONNELL CT

MANASSAS, VA 20110-5996
Sale Price$467,605
Book & Page 202603240016639/
Sale Date03/24/2026

Ownership History
Ownership History
OwnerSale PriceBook & PageSale Date
RASH KRYSTYN JOANN AND SHIFFLETT ALLISON LEIGH AND$0202601160003559/ 01/16/2026
ESTATE OF AVERY LEE RASH$0201006040047841/ 12/09/2025
RASH AVERY LEE$225,000201006040047841/06/04/2010
BEEREN AND BARRY INVESTMENTS LLC$163,500201002230014832/02/23/2010

Building Information
Building 1 : Section 1
Year Built: 1995
Living Area: 1,364
Building Percent Good: 70
Building Attributes
FieldDescription
Style:Town House
ModelResidential
Grade:Avg +
Stories:2 Stories
Occupancy1
Exterior Wall 1Vinyl Siding
Exterior Wall 2 
Roof Structure:Gable
Roof CoverAsphalt
Interior Wall 1Sheet Rock
Interior Wall 2 
Interior Flr 1Carpet
Interior Flr 2 
Heat FuelGas
Heat Type:FA/HW/ST
AC Type:Central
Total Bedrooms:3 Bedrooms
Total Bthrms:2
Total Half Baths:1
Total Xtra Fixtrs: 
Total Rooms:6

CodeDescriptionSize
FLP4FIREPLACE MISC1.00 UNITS
WALOWALKOUT1.00

Land
Land Use
Use Code103
DescriptionROW HSE/TN  
ZoneR3
NeighborhoodL024
Alt Land ApprNo
Category
Land Line Valuation
Size (Sqr Feet)1801
Frontage
Depth
Total Market Land$129,500

Outbuildings
Outbuildings

No Data for Outbuildings

Valuation History
Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$273,700$129,500$403,200
2024$237,200$129,500$366,700
2023$209,900$125,000$334,900

Regarding Parcel: TAX MAP : 101/68 00/ 61/ / Location : 10315 OCONNELL CT

Please provide your name and an e-mail address where we can reach you:

Maximum 1,000 characters.

Please make sure you type your e-mail address accurately to ensure you receive a response.

  Send   Cancel

Go To Google Maps

Go To Microsoft Bing Maps