10134 ALLWOOD CT
 Questions  Sales  Print  Map It

Location
10134 ALLWOOD CT
TAX MAP
101/69 00/ 17/ /
Acct#
35098
Owner
PARISE MICHAEL D AND STACI SUE
Total Market Value
$583,700
Building Count
1
Model
SAVANNAH-PULTE
Legal Description
LOT 17 SEC 14
Legal Description
WELLINGTON CLOVERHILL
Legal Description
DET
Current Value
Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2026$408,700$175,000$583,700

Owner of Record
OwnerPARISE MICHAEL D AND STACI SUE
Co-Owner
Address10134 ALLWOOD CT
MANASSAS, VA 20110-6672
Sale Price$178,790
Book & Page 2151/975
Sale Date05/27/1994

Ownership History
Ownership History

No Data for Ownership History

Building Information
Building 1 : Section 1
Year Built: 1994
Living Area: 2,016
Building Percent Good: 70
Building Attributes
FieldDescription
Style:2-Story
ModelResidential
Grade:Avg +
Stories:2 Stories
Occupancy1
Exterior Wall 1Aluminum Sidng
Exterior Wall 2 
Roof Structure:Gable
Roof CoverAsphalt
Interior Wall 1Sheet Rock
Interior Wall 2 
Interior Flr 1Carpet
Interior Flr 2 
Heat FuelElectric
Heat Type:FA/HW/ST
AC Type:Central
Total Bedrooms:4 Bedrooms
Total Bthrms:2
Total Half Baths:1
Total Xtra Fixtrs: 
Total Rooms:8

CodeDescriptionSize
FLP4FIREPLACE MISC1.00 UNITS

Land
Land Use
Use Code101
DescriptionSFDD MDL-01  
ZoneR2SC
NeighborhoodSOUTH SIDE 3
Alt Land ApprNo
Category
Land Line Valuation
Size (Sqr Feet)8459
Frontage
Depth
Total Market Land$175,000

Outbuildings
Outbuildings

No Data for Outbuildings

Valuation History
Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$363,300$175,000$538,300
2024$323,700$175,000$498,700
2023$308,200$170,000$478,200

Regarding Parcel: TAX MAP : 101/69 00/ 17/ / Location : 10134 ALLWOOD CT

Please provide your name and an e-mail address where we can reach you:

Maximum 1,000 characters.

Please make sure you type your e-mail address accurately to ensure you receive a response.

  Send   Cancel

Go To Google Maps

Go To Microsoft Bing Maps