9312 CAMPHOR CT
 Questions  Sales  Print  Map It

Location
9312 CAMPHOR CT
TAX MAP
101/69 00/ 20/ /
Acct#
35101
Owner
PACHECO ESCOBAR ADRIANO AND PACHECO KLAUS
Total Market Value
$578,500
Building Count
1
Model
STRATFORD (RYAN
Legal Description
LOT 20 SEC 14
Legal Description
WELLINGTON CLOVERHILL
Legal Description
DET
Current Value
Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2026$403,000$175,500$578,500

Owner of Record
OwnerPACHECO ESCOBAR ADRIANO AND PACHECO KLAUS
Co-Owner
Address9312 CAMPHOR CT

MANASSAS, VA 20110-6667
Sale Price$0
Book & Page 202507030037047/
Sale Date07/03/2025

Ownership History
Ownership History
OwnerSale PriceBook & PageSale Date
PACHECO ESCOBAR ADRIANO$275,000201108240069910/08/24/2011
MACAPAGAL ROMEO R AND NILDA E$319,900200308270157791/08/27/2003
DYSON KEITH E AND LORRI ODESSA$176,0902187/64509/28/1994

Building Information
Building 1 : Section 1
Year Built: 1994
Living Area: 1,826
Building Percent Good: 70
Building Attributes
FieldDescription
Style:2-Story
ModelResidential
Grade:Avg +
Stories:2 Stories
Occupancy1
Exterior Wall 1Vinyl Siding
Exterior Wall 2 
Roof Structure:Gable
Roof CoverAsphalt
Interior Wall 1Sheet Rock
Interior Wall 2 
Interior Flr 1WD/Carpet
Interior Flr 2Ceramic Tile
Heat FuelGas
Heat Type:FA/HW/ST
AC Type:Central
Total Bedrooms:4 Bedrooms
Total Bthrms:2
Total Half Baths:1
Total Xtra Fixtrs: 
Total Rooms:8

CodeDescriptionSize
FLP4FIREPLACE MISC1.00 UNITS

Land
Land Use
Use Code101
DescriptionSFDD MDL-01  
ZoneR2SC
NeighborhoodSOUTH SIDE 3
Alt Land ApprNo
Category
Land Line Valuation
Size (Sqr Feet)5807
Frontage
Depth
Total Market Land$175,500

Outbuildings
Outbuildings
CodeDescriptionSub CodeSub DescriptionSize
SHD7SHED  1.00 UNITS
Valuation History
Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$374,100$175,500$549,600
2024$321,200$175,500$496,700
2023$305,900$170,000$475,900

Regarding Parcel: TAX MAP : 101/69 00/ 20/ / Location : 9312 CAMPHOR CT

Please provide your name and an e-mail address where we can reach you:

Maximum 1,000 characters.

Please make sure you type your e-mail address accurately to ensure you receive a response.

  Send   Cancel

Go To Google Maps

Go To Microsoft Bing Maps