9041 CORIANDER CIR
 Questions  Sales  Print  Map It

Location
9041 CORIANDER CIR
TAX MAP
101/73 00/ 25/ /
Acct#
35578
Owner
BOYER ROBERT EUGENE
Total Market Value
$411,800
Building Count
1
Model
LASALLE (RYAN)
Legal Description
LOT 25 SEC 17B
Legal Description
WELLINGTON CLOVERHILL
Legal Description
TH
Current Value
Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2026$282,800$129,000$411,800

Owner of Record
OwnerBOYER ROBERT EUGENE
Co-Owner
Address204 PELLEGRENE DR
HOMER CITY, PA 15748-1674
Sale Price$0
Book & Page 202604140021946/
Sale Date04/14/2026

Ownership History
Ownership History
OwnerSale PriceBook & PageSale Date
BOYER ROBERT EUGENE$0202604140021945/ 04/14/2026
BOYER ROBERT EUGENE$0202604140021944/ 04/14/2026
BOYER ROERT EUGENE$0202603250017048/ 03/25/2026
BOYER ROERT EUGENE$0202603250017047/ 03/25/2026

Building Information
Building 1 : Section 1
Year Built: 1997
Living Area: 1,152
Building Percent Good: 72
Building Attributes
FieldDescription
Style:Town House
ModelResidential
Grade:Avg +
Stories:2 Stories
Occupancy1
Exterior Wall 1Vinyl Siding
Exterior Wall 2 
Roof Structure:Typical
Roof CoverAsphalt
Interior Wall 1Sheet Rock
Interior Wall 2 
Interior Flr 1Carpet
Interior Flr 2 
Heat FuelGas
Heat Type:FA/HW/ST
AC Type:Central
Total Bedrooms:3 Bedrooms
Total Bthrms:2
Total Half Baths:1
Total Xtra Fixtrs: 
Total Rooms:5

CodeDescriptionSize
WALOWALKOUT1.00

Land
Land Use
Use Code103
DescriptionROW HSE/TN  
ZoneR3
NeighborhoodL024
Alt Land ApprNo
Category
Land Line Valuation
Size (Sqr Feet)1440
Frontage
Depth
Total Market Land$129,000

Outbuildings
Outbuildings

No Data for Outbuildings

Valuation History
Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$257,800$129,000$386,800
2024$218,000$129,000$347,000
2023$192,800$125,000$317,800

Regarding Parcel: TAX MAP : 101/73 00/ 25/ / Location : 9041 CORIANDER CIR

Please provide your name and an e-mail address where we can reach you:

Maximum 1,000 characters.

Please make sure you type your e-mail address accurately to ensure you receive a response.

  Send   Cancel

Go To Google Maps

Go To Microsoft Bing Maps