7 BURNSIDE ST
 Sales  Print
 Field Card
 Map It

Location
7 BURNSIDE ST
Mblu
M-14/ 39/ / /
Acct#
10187
Owner
LMKM REAL ESTATE 1 LLC
Building Name
Total Market Value
$870,200
PID
10187
Building Count
1
District
:
Current Value
Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2026$516,900$353,300$870,200

Parcel Addresses
Additional Addresses

No Additional Addresses available for this parcel

Owner of Record
OwnerLMKM REAL ESTATE 1 LLC
Co-Owner
Address8 RAVENS BLF
ANDOVER, MA 01810
Sale Price$1
Certificate
Book & Page 80866/127
Sale Date10/25/2022
Instrument1A

Ownership History
Ownership History

No Data for Ownership History

Building Information
Building 1 : Section 1
Year Built: 1900
Living Area: 2,402
Replacement Cost: $861,454
Building Percent Good: 60
Replacement Cost
Less Depreciation:

$516,900
Building Attributes
FieldDescription
Style:2 Family
ModelResidential
Grade:Average
Stories:2 Stories
Occupancy2
Exterior Wall 1Vinyl Siding
Exterior Wall 2 
Roof Structure:Gable/Hip
Roof CoverAsphalt
Interior Wall 1Plastered
Interior Wall 2Drywall/Sheet
Interior Flr 1Hardwood
Interior Flr 2Pine/Soft Wood
Heat FuelOil
Heat Type:Steam
AC Type:None
Total Bedrooms:5 Bedrooms
Total Bthrms:2
Total Half Baths:0
Total Xtra Fixtrs: 
Total Rooms:11 Rooms
Area
FUSUpper Story, Finished 1,240 1,240
BASFirst Floor 1,162 1,162
FOPPorch, Open, Finished 190 0
UATAttic, Unfinished 1,092 0
UBMBasement, Unfinished 1,092 0
   4,776 2,402

Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$495,500$336,400$831,900
2024$469,100$320,400$789,500
2023$460,800$299,400$760,200

Go To Google Maps

Go To Microsoft Bing Maps