80 PINKERT ST
 Sales  Print
 Field Card
 Map It

Location
80 PINKERT ST
Mblu
M-15/ 3/ / /
Acct#
10284
Owner
AJV REALTY TRUST
Building Name
Total Market Value
$976,800
PID
10284
Building Count
1
District
:
Current Value
Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2026$619,800$357,000$976,800

Parcel Addresses
Additional Addresses

No Additional Addresses available for this parcel

Owner of Record
OwnerAJV REALTY TRUST
Co-OwnerVELLUCCI ALFRED E TRS & VELLUCCI JUDY A TRS
Address1 HANSON RD
WILMINGTON, MA 01887
Sale Price$1
Certificate
Book & Page 84628/256
Sale Date09/18/2025
Instrument1A

Ownership History
Ownership History

No Data for Ownership History

Building Information
Building 1 : Section 1
Year Built: 1928
Living Area: 2,870
Replacement Cost: $1,021,779
Building Percent Good: 60
Replacement Cost
Less Depreciation:

$613,100
Building Attributes
FieldDescription
Style:2 Family
ModelResidential
Grade:Average
Stories:2 Stories
Occupancy2
Exterior Wall 1Wood Shingle
Exterior Wall 2 
Roof Structure:Gable/Hip
Roof CoverAsphalt
Interior Wall 1Plastered
Interior Wall 2 
Interior Flr 1Hardwood
Interior Flr 2 
Heat FuelGas
Heat Type:Steam
AC Type:None
Total Bedrooms:5 Bedrooms
Total Bthrms:2
Total Half Baths:0
Total Xtra Fixtrs: 
Total Rooms:11 Rooms
Area
BASFirst Floor 1,279 1,279
FUSUpper Story, Finished 1,279 1,279
FATAttic, Finished 1,246 312
FEPPorch, Enclosed, Finished 161 0
FOPPorch, Open, Finished 427 0
UBMBasement, Unfinished 1,279 0
   5,671 2,870

Extra Features
Extra Features

No Data for Extra Features

Outbuildings
Outbuildings
CodeDescriptionSub CodeSub DescriptionSizeAssessed ValueBldg #
FGR1GARAGE-AVE  380.00 S.F.$6,7001
Valuation History
Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$593,900$340,000$933,900
2024$562,600$323,800$886,400
2023$551,400$302,600$854,000

Go To Google Maps

Go To Microsoft Bing Maps