89 PINKERT ST
 Sales  Print
 Field Card
 Map It

Location
89 PINKERT ST
Mblu
M-15/ 29/ / /
Acct#
10310
Owner
DALLEVA PASQUALINO A
Building Name
Total Market Value
$996,400
PID
10310
Building Count
1
District
:
Current Value
Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2026$650,700$345,700$996,400

Parcel Addresses
Additional Addresses

No Additional Addresses available for this parcel

Owner of Record
OwnerDALLEVA PASQUALINO A
Co-Owner
Address89 PINKERT ST
MEDFORD, MA 02155
Sale Price$1
Certificate
Book & Page 38258/0412
Sale Date03/11/2003
Instrument1A

Ownership History
Ownership History

No Data for Ownership History

Building Information
Building 1 : Section 1
Year Built: 1920
Living Area: 2,307
Replacement Cost: $1,068,178
Building Percent Good: 60
Replacement Cost
Less Depreciation:

$640,900
Building Attributes
FieldDescription
Style:2 Family
ModelResidential
Grade:Average
Stories:2 Stories
Occupancy2
Exterior Wall 1Vinyl Siding
Exterior Wall 2 
Roof Structure:Gable/Hip
Roof CoverAsphalt
Interior Wall 1Plastered
Interior Wall 2 
Interior Flr 1Hardwood
Interior Flr 2Carpet
Heat FuelGas
Heat Type:Hot Water
AC Type:Unit/AC
Total Bedrooms:4 Bedrooms
Total Bthrms:3
Total Half Baths:0
Total Xtra Fixtrs: 
Total Rooms:10 Rooms
Area
BASFirst Floor 1,221 1,221
FUSUpper Story, Finished 1,086 1,086
FEPPorch, Enclosed, Finished 420 0
FOPPorch, Open, Finished 81 0
SFBBase, Semi-Finished 1,126 0
UATAttic, Unfinished 1,056 0
   4,990 2,307

Extra Features
Extra Features
CodeDescriptionSizeValueBldg #
FPL32 STORY CHIM1.00 UNITS$3,3001
FPOEXTRA FPL OPEN1.00 UNITS$1,2001

Outbuildings
Outbuildings
CodeDescriptionSub CodeSub DescriptionSizeAssessed ValueBldg #
FGR1GARAGE-AVE  300.00 S.F.$5,3001
Valuation History
Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$622,300$329,200$951,500
2024$589,700$313,500$903,200
2023$578,400$293,000$871,400

Go To Google Maps

Go To Microsoft Bing Maps