0 THOMAS ST
 Sales  Print
 Field Card
 Map It

Location
0 THOMAS ST
Mblu
O-08/ 27/ / /
Acct#
11745
Owner
FOF PAWTUCKET LLC
Building Name
Total Market Value
$371,900
PID
11745
Building Count
1
District
:
Current Value
Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2026$18,500$353,400$371,900

Parcel Addresses
Additional Addresses

No Additional Addresses available for this parcel

Owner of Record
OwnerFOF PAWTUCKET LLC
Co-Owner
Address378 BROADWAY
CHELSEA, MA 02150
Sale Price$100
Certificate
Book & Page 79457/530
Sale Date12/21/2021
Instrument1A

Ownership History
Ownership History

No Data for Ownership History

Building Information
Building 1 : Section 1
Year Built:
Living Area: 0
Replacement Cost: $0
Building Percent Good:
Replacement Cost
Less Depreciation:

$0
Building Attributes
FieldDescription
Style:Outbuildings
Model
Grade:
Stories:
Occupancy
Exterior Wall 1
Exterior Wall 2
Roof Structure:
Roof Cover
Interior Wall 1
Interior Wall 2
Interior Flr 1 
Interior Flr 2

Outbuildings
CodeDescriptionSub CodeSub DescriptionSizeAssessed ValueBldg #
FN4FENCE-8' CHAIN  227.00 L.F.$2,5001
PAV1PAVING-ASPHALT  10675.00 S.F.$16,0001
Valuation History
Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$18,300$336,600$354,900
2024$18,300$320,600$338,900
2023$18,300$291,400$309,700

Go To Google Maps

Go To Microsoft Bing Maps