0 GORDON ST
 Sales  Print
 Field Card
 Map It

Location
0 GORDON ST
Mblu
P-04/ 12/A / /
Acct#
12154
Owner
HEALEY MARK C
Building Name
Total Market Value
$53,600
PID
12154
Building Count
1
District
:
Current Value
Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2026$5,700$47,900$53,600

Parcel Addresses
Additional Addresses

No Additional Addresses available for this parcel

Owner of Record
OwnerHEALEY MARK C
Co-Owner
Address41 GORDON ST
SOMERVILLE, MA 02144
Sale Price$0
Certificate
Book & Page 68415/0021
Sale Date11/16/2016
Instrument1H

Ownership History
Ownership History

No Data for Ownership History

Building Information
Building 1 : Section 1
Year Built:
Living Area: 0
Replacement Cost: $0
Building Percent Good:
Replacement Cost
Less Depreciation:

$0
Building Attributes
FieldDescription
Style:Outbuildings
Model
Grade:
Stories:
Occupancy
Exterior Wall 1
Exterior Wall 2
Roof Structure:
Roof Cover
Interior Wall 1
Interior Wall 2
Interior Flr 1 
Interior Flr 2

Outbuildings
CodeDescriptionSub CodeSub DescriptionSizeAssessed ValueBldg #
FGR1GARAGE-AVE  324.00 S.F.$5,7001
Valuation History
Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$5,300$45,700$51,000
2024$5,300$41,400$46,700
2023$4,200$19,400$23,600

Go To Google Maps

Go To Microsoft Bing Maps