92 FIRST ST
 Sales  Print
 Field Card
 Map It

Location
92 FIRST ST
Mblu
P-16/ 53/ / /
Acct#
13001
Owner
CADOTTE FAMILY TRUST
Building Name
Total Market Value
$1,004,200
PID
13001
Building Count
1
District
:
Current Value
Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2026$682,500$321,700$1,004,200

Parcel Addresses
Additional Addresses

No Additional Addresses available for this parcel

Owner of Record
OwnerCADOTTE FAMILY TRUST
Co-OwnerCADOTTE RAYMOND T TRS & CADOTTE DEBORAH A TRS
Address12 CHESHIRE CT
LONDONDERRY, NH 03053
Sale Price$10
Certificate
Book & Page 81020/249
Sale Date12/05/2022
Instrument1A

Ownership History
Ownership History

No Data for Ownership History

Building Information
Building 1 : Section 1
Year Built: 1927
Living Area: 2,367
Replacement Cost: $875,000
Building Percent Good: 78
Replacement Cost
Less Depreciation:

$682,500
Building Attributes
FieldDescription
Style:2 Family
ModelResidential
Grade:Average
Stories:2 Stories
Occupancy2
Exterior Wall 1Vinyl Siding
Exterior Wall 2 
Roof Structure:Gable/Hip
Roof CoverAsphalt
Interior Wall 1Plastered
Interior Wall 2 
Interior Flr 1Hardwood
Interior Flr 2 
Heat FuelGas
Heat Type:Hot Water
AC Type:None
Total Bedrooms:4 Bedrooms
Total Bthrms:2
Total Half Baths:0
Total Xtra Fixtrs: 
Total Rooms:11 Rooms
Area
FUSUpper Story, Finished 1,311 1,311
BASFirst Floor 1,056 1,056
FEPPorch, Enclosed, Finished 255 0
UBMBasement, Unfinished 1,056 0
WDKDeck, Wood 180 0
   3,858 2,367

Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$654,200$306,400$960,600
2024$619,400$291,800$911,200
2023$608,500$272,700$881,200

Go To Google Maps

Go To Microsoft Bing Maps