76 GREENLEAF AV
 Sales  Print
 Field Card
 Map It

Location
76 GREENLEAF AV
Mblu
Q-07/ 2/ / /
Acct#
13310
Owner
TRAER ANNE K
Building Name
Total Market Value
$853,900
PID
13310
Building Count
1
District
:
Current Value
Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2026$407,600$446,300$853,900

Parcel Addresses
Additional Addresses

No Additional Addresses available for this parcel

Owner of Record
OwnerTRAER ANNE K
Co-OwnerROBAR RUSSELL J JR
Address76 GREENLEAF AVE
MEDFORD, MA 02155
Sale Price$404,000
Certificate
Book & Page 55624/0162
Sale Date10/19/2010
Instrument00

Ownership History
Ownership History

No Data for Ownership History

Building Information
Building 1 : Section 1
Year Built: 1910
Living Area: 1,670
Replacement Cost: $599,411
Building Percent Good: 68
Replacement Cost
Less Depreciation:

$407,600
Building Attributes
FieldDescription
Style:Convent/Conver
ModelResidential
Grade:Average
Stories:2 Stories
Occupancy1
Exterior Wall 1Vinyl Siding
Exterior Wall 2 
Roof Structure:Gable/Hip
Roof CoverAsphalt
Interior Wall 1Plastered
Interior Wall 2 
Interior Flr 1Hardwood
Interior Flr 2Carpet
Heat FuelGas
Heat Type:Forced Air-Duc
AC Type:Central
Total Bedrooms:3 Bedrooms
Total Bthrms:2
Total Half Baths:0
Total Xtra Fixtrs: 
Total Rooms:7 Rooms
Area
BASFirst Floor 976 976
FUSUpper Story, Finished 694 694
FOPPorch, Open, Finished 269 0
UATAttic, Unfinished 646 0
UBMBasement, Unfinished 976 0
   3,561 1,670

Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$373,800$425,100$798,900
2024$364,300$385,500$749,800
2023$350,800$360,300$711,100

Go To Google Maps

Go To Microsoft Bing Maps