0 COLLEGE AV
 Sales  Print
 Field Card
 Map It

Location
0 COLLEGE AV
Mblu
R-08/ 28/ / /
Acct#
13997
Owner
FITZPATRICK MARJORIE DELANEY
Building Name
Total Market Value
$49,500
PID
13997
Building Count
1
District
:
Current Value
Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2026$8,500$41,000$49,500

Parcel Addresses
Additional Addresses

No Additional Addresses available for this parcel

Owner of Record
OwnerFITZPATRICK MARJORIE DELANEY
Co-Owner
Address2 DOW AVE
ARLINGTON, MA 02476
Sale Price$495,000
Certificate
Book & Page 1346/0122
Sale Date11/14/2007
Instrument1G

Ownership History
Ownership History

No Data for Ownership History

Building Information
Building 1 : Section 1
Year Built:
Living Area: 0
Replacement Cost: $0
Building Percent Good:
Replacement Cost
Less Depreciation:

$0
Building Attributes
FieldDescription
Style:Outbuildings
Model
Grade:
Stories:
Occupancy
Exterior Wall 1
Exterior Wall 2
Roof Structure:
Roof Cover
Interior Wall 1
Interior Wall 2
Interior Flr 1 
Interior Flr 2

Outbuildings
CodeDescriptionSub CodeSub DescriptionSizeAssessed ValueBldg #
FGR1GARAGE-AVE  484.00 S.F.$8,5001
Valuation History
Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$8,000$39,000$47,000
2024$8,000$35,400$43,400
2023$6,300$33,000$39,300

Go To Google Maps

Go To Microsoft Bing Maps