0 ELIOT ST
 Sales  Print
 Field Card
 Map It

Location
0 ELIOT ST
Mblu
R-09/ 60/ / /
Acct#
14158
Owner
F A PROPERTIES LLC
Building Name
Total Market Value
$45,700
PID
14158
Building Count
1
District
:
Current Value
Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2026$10,900$34,800$45,700

Parcel Addresses
Additional Addresses

No Additional Addresses available for this parcel

Owner of Record
OwnerF A PROPERTIES LLC
Co-Owner
Address41 VINTON ST
MELROSE, MA 02176
Sale Price$1,460,000
Certificate
Book & Page 84224/451
Sale Date06/13/2025
Instrument1V

Ownership History
Ownership History

No Data for Ownership History

Building Information
Building 1 : Section 1
Year Built:
Living Area: 0
Replacement Cost: $0
Building Percent Good:
Replacement Cost
Less Depreciation:

$0
Building Attributes
FieldDescription
Style:Outbuildings
Model
Grade:
Stories:
Occupancy
Exterior Wall 1
Exterior Wall 2
Roof Structure:
Roof Cover
Interior Wall 1
Interior Wall 2
Interior Flr 1 
Interior Flr 2

Outbuildings
CodeDescriptionSub CodeSub DescriptionSizeAssessed ValueBldg #
FGR1GARAGE-AVE  621.00 S.F.$10,9001
Valuation History
Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$10,200$33,100$43,300
2024$10,200$31,500$41,700
2023$8,100$29,500$37,600

Go To Google Maps

Go To Microsoft Bing Maps