60 FOURTH ST
 Sales  Print
 Field Card
 Map It

Location
60 FOURTH ST
Mblu
R-16/ 18/ / /
Acct#
14344
Owner
SIXTY FOURTH STREET REALTY TRUST
Building Name
Total Market Value
$769,800
PID
14344
Building Count
1
District
:
Current Value
Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2026$411,500$358,300$769,800

Parcel Addresses
Additional Addresses

No Additional Addresses available for this parcel

Owner of Record
OwnerSIXTY FOURTH STREET REALTY TRUST
Co-OwnerBONANNO CONSTANCE A M
Address32 CHRISTIAN WAY
NORTH ANDOVER, MA 01845
Sale Price$100
Certificate
Book & Page 25762/0074
Sale Date10/25/1995
Instrument1J

Ownership History
Ownership History

No Data for Ownership History

Building Information
Building 1 : Section 1
Year Built: 1921
Living Area: 2,000
Replacement Cost: $605,120
Building Percent Good: 68
Replacement Cost
Less Depreciation:

$411,500
Building Attributes
FieldDescription
Style:Col/Garr/Tudor
ModelResidential
Grade:Average
Stories:2 Stories
Occupancy1
Exterior Wall 1Vinyl Siding
Exterior Wall 2Wood Shingle
Roof Structure:Gable/Hip
Roof CoverAsphalt
Interior Wall 1Plastered
Interior Wall 2Plywood Panel
Interior Flr 1Carpet
Interior Flr 2Pine/Soft Wood
Heat FuelGas
Heat Type:Hot Water
AC Type:None
Total Bedrooms:3 Bedrooms
Total Bthrms:1
Total Half Baths:1
Total Xtra Fixtrs: 
Total Rooms:7 Rooms
Area
BASFirst Floor 1,120 1,120
FUSUpper Story, Finished 880 880
FEPPorch, Enclosed, Finished 40 0
FOPPorch, Open, Finished 40 0
FSPPorch, Screen, Finished 84 0
UATAttic, Unfinished 756 0
UBMBasement, Unfinished 866 0
UGRGarage, Unfinished 242 0
   4,028 2,000

Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$374,000$341,200$715,200
2024$367,700$325,000$692,700
2023$345,800$303,700$649,500

Go To Google Maps

Go To Microsoft Bing Maps