353 MAIN ST
 Sales  Print
 Field Card
 Map It

Location
353 MAIN ST
Mblu
T-09/ 60/ / /
Acct#
14644
Owner
DAVIDIAN FAMILY SERIES LLC
Building Name
Total Market Value
$1,225,100
PID
14644
Building Count
1
District
:
Current Value
Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2026$872,300$352,800$1,225,100

Parcel Addresses
Additional Addresses

No Additional Addresses available for this parcel

Owner of Record
OwnerDAVIDIAN FAMILY SERIES LLC
Co-Owner
Address345 THOREAU ST
CONCORD, MA 01742
Sale Price$537,500
Certificate
Book & Page 58844/0272
Sale Date04/06/2012
Instrument00

Ownership History
Ownership History

No Data for Ownership History

Building Information
Building 1 : Section 1
Year Built: 1910
Living Area: 3,619
Replacement Cost: $1,282,811
Building Percent Good: 68
Replacement Cost
Less Depreciation:

$872,300
Building Attributes
FieldDescription
Style:3 Family
ModelResidential
Grade:Average
Stories:3
Occupancy3
Exterior Wall 1Aluminum Sidng
Exterior Wall 2 
Roof Structure:Gambrel
Roof CoverAsphalt
Interior Wall 1Plastered
Interior Wall 2Plywood Panel
Interior Flr 1Hardwood
Interior Flr 2Carpet
Heat FuelOil
Heat Type:Hot Water
AC Type:None
Total Bedrooms:5 Bedrooms
Total Bthrms:3
Total Half Baths:0
Total Xtra Fixtrs: 
Total Rooms:14 Rooms
Area
FUSUpper Story, Finished 2,484 2,484
BASFirst Floor 1,135 1,135
FEPPorch, Enclosed, Finished 260 0
UBMBasement, Unfinished 1,135 0
   5,014 3,619

Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$813,700$336,000$1,149,700
2024$728,600$320,000$1,048,600
2023$718,500$299,100$1,017,600

Go To Google Maps

Go To Microsoft Bing Maps